SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Scannell, Quinn R      21 Badger Swim Club  2:05.38    2:02.73  
  2 Reich, Megan A         15 Phoenix Swimming  2:06.24    2:04.91  
  3 Connors, Alexa H       17 Kingfish Swimmin  2:06.99    2:05.64  
  4 Mathieu, Tylor J       18 Grit Aquatics-CT  2:06.69    2:05.77  
  5 Breiter, Carol-lena P  17 Phoenix Swimming  2:06.21    2:05.93  
  6 Tankard, Kyleigh A     15 Coast Guard Blue  2:06.80    2:06.69  
  7 Hartigan, Madison R    19 Empire Swimming-  2:06.56    2:07.36  
  8 Amuan, Malia T         15 Phoenix Swimming  2:06.68    2:08.34  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Martin, Allison M      16 The Fish-PV       2:07.71    2:04.96  
 10 Huddleston, Riley B    15 Upper Arlington-  2:07.61    2:05.51  
 11 Intihar, Elizabeth D   18 Buckeye Swim Clu  2:07.48    2:05.89  
 12 Bagnall, Morgan P      15 Bulldog Swimming  2:07.45    2:06.50  
 13 Paoletti, Isabella N   17 Delaware Swim Te  2:07.17    2:06.69  
 14 Geringer, Maya E       17 United Swim Asso  2:07.55    2:06.95  
 15 Brennan, Molly         17 Pack Swim Team o  2:07.69    2:07.81  
 16 Gaffney, Laura M       16 Coast Guard Blue  2:07.64    2:08.06  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Wisniewski, Emily      17 Una Sjac-MA       2:07.89    2:06.71  
 18 Stokes, Zoe E          17 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:08.05    2:06.74  
 19 Travis, Brooke S       19 Nation's Capital  2:07.81    2:06.92  
 20 Menzer, Emma G         18 Delaware Swim Te  2:08.02    2:07.04  
 21 Wenger, Grace K        17 Upper Valley Aqu  2:08.50    2:07.78  
 22 Stanford, Catherine M  16 Long Beach Aquat  2:08.63    2:08.03  
 23 Reardon, Erin M        17 Upper Arlington-  2:08.43    2:08.37  
 24 Hannan, Madeline A     18 Hudson Explorer-  2:08.53    2:09.83  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Aurnou-Rhees, Jordan   17 Ohio State Swim-  2:08.65             
 26 Amar, Kate M           18 Empire Swimming-  2:08.67             
 27 Wisner, Taryn A        16 Victor Swim Club  2:08.83             
 27 Miller, Grace E        17 Morris County Sw  2:08.83             
 29 Marks, Madeline S      19 Una Bsc-OH        2:08.94             
 30 Ren, Ginger            17 Crimson Aquatics  2:09.06             
 30 Kahn, Shelby C         16 Unattached-MA     2:09.06             
 32 Kalandadze, Anna       18 Radnor Aquatic C  2:09.09             
 33 Hamblett, Ava S        15 Hopkins Mariner-  2:09.56             
 34 West, Lauren E         14 All Star Aquatic  2:09.86             
 35 Rademacher, Anne W     17 Phoenix Swimming  2:09.93             
 36 Harrison, Tristan T    16 Coast Guard Blue  2:10.04             
 37 Rotenberg, Mary H      16 Empire Swimming-  2:10.10             
 38 Lamoureux, Brooke M    20 Firestone Akron-  2:10.11             
 39 Grau, Mckenzie N       17 Mason Manta Rays  2:10.22             
 40 Garner, Hannah P       17 Coast Guard Blue  2:10.30             
 41 Maguire, Abigail R     16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:10.56             
 42 Li, Dana Y             14 Gator Swim Club-  2:10.57             
 43 Fox, Megan E           15 Egg Harbor Twp S  2:10.58             
 44 Naccarella, Antonia L  19 Webster Swim Ass  2:10.79             
 45 Debaecke, Sydney E     15 Delaware Swim Te  2:10.86             
 46 Giles, Rylie E         15 Ridgefield Aquat  2:10.90             
 47 Godfrey, Kierstin L    17 Tide Swimming-VA  2:11.05             
 48 McCurdy, Caroline G    15 Gator Swim Club-  2:11.15             
 48 Livingston, Olivia M   17 Jewish Community  2:11.15             
 50 Quarin, Elizabeth M    18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:11.98             
 51 Everhart, Hanna J      19 Bloomsburg Area-  2:12.00             
 52 Duncan, Abigail J      17 Mount Lebanon Aq  2:12.30             
 53 Reyna, Alexa           13 Westchester Aqua  2:12.37             
 54 Tighe, Olivia L        18 Coastal Maine Aq  2:12.51             
 55 Taylor, Hayley S       16 Monocacy Aquatic  2:12.68             
 56 Panitz, Georgia A      19 Empire Swimming-  2:12.93             
 57 Donnelly, Megan H      18 Islanders Aquati  2:13.57             
 58 Gougelmann, Jennifer   17 Empire Swimming-  2:13.67             
 59 Noll, Emily R          15 All Star Aquatic  2:14.03             
 60 Trolle, Camilla O      16 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:14.29             
 61 Jogani, Elizabeth P    21 Univ Delaware Sw  2:14.39             
 62 Redisch, Lena J        19 All Star Aquatic  2:14.41             
 63 Griffith, Abbie M      16 Lake Erie Silver  2:14.42             
 64 Stark, Rachel A        21 Lake Shore Swim-  2:14.54             
 65 Naccarella, Maria E    17 Webster Swim Ass  2:14.82             
 66 Peterson, Daphne J     16 Aquabears-CT      2:14.93             
 67 Rice, Mckenzie F       19 Firestone Akron-  2:15.25             
 68 Steckiel, Emma J       17 Lancaster Aquati  2:15.67             
 69 Parker, Hannah I       14 Hatboro Horsham-  2:15.81             
 70 Snyder, Savanah M      17 Lancaster Aquati  2:18.06             
 71 Corby, Emma M          20 Pack Swim Team o  2:18.17             
 72 Cai, Miranda           16 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:18.66             
 73 Ehlers, Caroline K     18 Canton City Scho  2:18.96             
 74 Best, Jordan E         15 Monocacy Aquatic  2:19.40             
 75 Murphy, Janine A       15 Canton City Scho  2:19.88             
 -- Johnston, Sabrina K    15 Bgc-N. Westchest                      
 -- Gable, Isabella G      19 Dayton Raiders-O                      
 -- Franks, Ava L          17 Empire Swimming-      NS