SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Panitz, Josephine H    17 Empire Swimming-  1:12.95    1:11.87  
  2 Robb, Jamyson G        17 Canton City Scho  1:13.48    1:12.66  
  3 Elliott, Dakota L      19 Team Pittsburgh-  1:13.49    1:12.85  
  4 Milio, Theresa A       17 Nys Aquatics, In  1:13.78    1:13.33  
  5 Gambardella, Angela J  17 SoCo Aquatic Clu  1:14.48    1:13.39  
  6 Dorish, Madeline E     17 Racer X Aquatics  1:13.87    1:13.47  
  7 Craig, Catherine K     18 Horseheads Thras  1:14.35    1:14.20  
  8 Nagle, Mia A           15 Firestone Akron-  1:14.37    1:14.58  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Baker, Leah H          18 Moon Aqua Club-A  1:15.18    1:13.82  
 10 Liu, Stephanie M       16 Westchester Aqua  1:15.22    1:14.32  
 11 Hu, Ashley S           17 Empire Swimming-  1:14.78    1:14.43  
 12 Deangelis, Ava I       16 Kingfish Swimmin  1:15.04    1:14.71  
 13 Stark, Maryclaire      17 Peninsula Wave R  1:14.78    1:14.90  
 14 Cappabianca, Giovanna  18 Hudson Explorer-  1:14.87    1:15.11  
 15 Schoenlein, Megan E    13 Mason Manta Rays  1:14.91    1:15.25  
 16 Li, Jessey Y           15 Mason Manta Rays  1:15.03    1:15.28  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Reardon, Erin M        17 Upper Arlington-  1:15.58    1:13.81  
 18 Grau, Mckenzie N       17 Mason Manta Rays  1:15.36    1:14.41  
 19 Detwiler, Tatum E      18 Una Peaq-AM       1:15.83    1:14.64  
 20 Qi, Wandi              15 Unattached-NJ     1:15.71    1:15.11  
 21 Brattoli, Ariana V     16 Empire Swimming-  1:15.82    1:15.53  
 22 Toncheva, Yulia        22 Unattached-LE     1:15.42    1:15.61  
 23 Spencer, Paige E       15 Phoenix Swimming  1:15.66    1:16.05  
 24 Kuhn, Erin E           21 Duquesne Univeri  1:15.77    1:16.48  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Lewis, Maya M          16 Canton City Scho  1:15.91             
 26 Franks, Ava L          17 Empire Swimming-  1:15.94             
 27 Humby, Jessica L       15 Star Swimming-NI  1:15.97             
 28 Dyer, Madeline H       17 Firestone Akron-  1:15.98             
 28 Draganosky, Taylor E   19 Univ Delaware Sw  1:15.98             
 30 McCarty, Sophia R      16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:16.04             
 31 Lochridge, Anne E      20 Firestone Akron-  1:16.07             
 32 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carl  18 Cougar Aquatic T  1:16.10             
 33 Lantin, Alexa T        19 Badger Swim Club  1:16.12             
 34 Howe, Alicia G         17 Upper Arlington-  1:16.21             
 34 Berzanski, Ava L       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:16.21             
 36 Lamoureux, Brooke M    18 Tide Swimming-VA  1:16.23             
 36 Salmon, Jessica M      18 Clifton Park-Hal  1:16.23             
 38 Derby, Ella M          15 Kingfish Swimmin  1:16.29             
 39 Wenger, Abigail K      18 Pau Hana Swim Te  1:16.30             
 40 Wu, Dora M             17 The Fish-PV       1:16.37             
 41 Wharton, Allyson M     20 Firestone Akron-  1:16.39             
 42 Redman, Emma L         13 The Fish-PV       1:16.40             
 43 Gardner, Heather       18 Mount Pleasant A  1:16.43             
 44 Routzahn, Sophia M     15 Frederick Area S  1:16.44             
 45 Graham, Catherine M    16 Northern Dutches  1:16.47             
 46 Roemer, Samantha N     16 Una Vict-NI       1:16.66             
 47 Knoller, Maya Lily L   14 Morris County Sw  1:16.67             
 48 Lee, Megan C           15 Westchester Aqua  1:16.75             
 49 Sage, Britney L        17 Ohio State Swim-  1:16.79             
 50 Chen, Isabella R       17 Cougar Aquatic T  1:16.90             
 51 Menzer, Emma G         18 Delaware Swim Te  1:16.99             
 52 Denny, Britney L       15 Coast Guard Blue  1:17.02             
 53 Morrison, Michaela     21 Machine Aquatics  1:17.24             
 54 Long, Lauren E         16 Blue Wave Swim T  1:17.31             
 55 Xie, Cynthia J         16 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:17.36             
 56 Fritz, Madison L       16 North Penn Aquat  1:17.49             
 57 Aylmer, Lauren         17 Nys Aquatics, In  1:17.50             
 58 Pash, Jaclyn D         21 Firestone Akron-  1:17.56             
 59 Bucklew, Samantha L    16 Tide Swimming-VA  1:17.57             
 60 Sorbello, Sydney G     16 Delmar Dolfins-A  1:17.71             
 61 Barragate, Annabella   16 Blazing Barracud  1:18.10             
 62 Holmes, Abbey A        21 Fairland Aquatic  1:18.26             
 63 Benavides, Hannah L    16 Connecticut Aqua  1:18.36             
 63 Lillis, Erin K         18 Monocacy Aquatic  1:18.36             
 65 Walther, Pruitt        18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:18.70             
 66 Edge, Olivia N         16 Dayton Raiders-O  1:18.91             
 67 Berlin, Lindsay P      17 Lake Erie Silver  1:19.00             
 68 Frick, Olivia N        14 Calvert Aquatics  1:19.07             
 69 Voytek, Mara J         18 Cleveland Swim I  1:19.14             
 70 Abild, Sydney C        14 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:19.30             
 71 Sadovska, Olena        15 Cleveland Swim I  1:19.31             
 72 Walker, Grace E        17 Executive Swim C  1:19.33             
 73 Anchrum, Tiana A       16 Mason Manta Rays  1:19.60             
 74 Witkop, Kaitlin E      16 Executive Swim C  1:19.64             
 75 Striley, Paige V       15 Mason Manta Rays  1:19.77             
 76 Hughes, Rachel M       20 Marshall Aquatic  1:19.97             
 77 Larkin, Ava R          15 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:20.06             
 78 Keaton, Lindsey N      17 Ohio State Swim-  1:20.32             
 79 Hosking, Sarah O       16 Una Blue-MA       1:20.70             
 80 Panizzi, Natalia S     15 Moon Aqua Club-A  1:20.85             
 81 Stump, Jordan O        16 Firestone Akron-  1:21.11             
 82 Fuller, Abigail B      15 Atlantic Coast A  1:21.38             
 83 Renuart, Bryanna J     18 Firestone Akron-  1:21.69             
 84 Zachary, Kristina J    16 East Coast Aquat  1:22.31             
 85 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C    15 757 Swim-VA       1:22.65             
 86 Szuromi, Erin P        16 Pack Swim Team o  1:23.13             
 -- Nierhoff, Luisa        15 Bgc-N. Westchest