SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Hellmer, Jasmine I     19 Nation's Capital  1:01.03    1:01.46  
  2 Brust, Gabrielle L     17 Pau Hana Swim Te  1:02.73    1:01.99  
  3 Tankard, Kyleigh A     15 Coast Guard Blue  1:02.23    1:02.14  
  4 Marando, Margaret M    17 United Swim Asso  1:03.14    1:02.25  
  5 Ward, Trinity M        18 Mount Lebanon Aq  1:02.40    1:02.26  
  6 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella   17 Penn Charter Aqu  1:02.48    1:02.59  
  7 Aurnou-Rhees, Jordan   17 Ohio State Swim-  1:03.17    1:02.62  
  8 Colborn, Georgia A     13 Delaware Swim Te  1:03.03    1:03.35  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Seward, Hannah M       16 Ridgefield Aquat  1:03.25    1:02.80  
 10 Shao, Sophie W         14 Fox Chapel Kille  1:03.21    1:02.93  
 11 Hart, Crile E          20 Cleveland Swim I  1:03.72    1:02.97  
 12 Chidley, Nell D        18 Connecticut Aqua  1:03.27    1:03.20  
 13 Buerger, Victoria H    17 Allegheny North-  1:03.86    1:03.66  
 14 Riley, Leah M          17 Coast Guard Blue  1:03.68    1:03.74  
 15 Cole, Meghan A         16 Monocacy Aquatic  1:03.84    1:03.81  
 16 Fenska, Allison P      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:03.86    1:03.92  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Harrison, Tristan T    16 Coast Guard Blue  1:04.06    1:02.71  
 18 Casolo, Samantha A     17 Monocacy Aquatic  1:04.05    1:02.95  
 19 Weaverling, Catherine  16 Delaware Swim Te  1:04.31    1:03.61  
 20 Johnston, Sabrina K    15 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:03.96    1:03.70  
 21 Dewitt, Mackenzie D    16 Hudson Explorer-  1:04.05    1:03.78  
 22 Kelly, Kylie S         18 Frederick Area S  1:04.26    1:04.21  
 23 White, Kathryn R       15 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:04.30    1:04.24  
 24 Schulman, Emma K       17 Executive Swim C  1:04.19    1:04.26  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Katayama, Klavdia M    17 Findlay Area Swi  1:04.33             
 26 Huddleston, Riley B    15 Upper Arlington- J1:04.33             
 27 Wisniewski, Emily      17 Una Sjac-MA       1:04.34             
 28 Amuan, Malia T         15 Phoenix Swimming  1:04.42             
 29 Goldblatt, Allison J   20 Nation's Capital  1:04.45             
 30 Porterfield, Caroline  15 Upper Arlington-  1:04.46             
 30 Lachey, Ava M          15 Ohio State Swim-  1:04.46             
 32 Stanford, Catherine M  16 Long Beach Aquat  1:04.54             
 33 Macdonald, Jordan      16 SoCo Aquatic Clu  1:04.56             
 34 Panitz, Josephine H    17 Empire Swimming-  1:04.59             
 35 Marks, Madeline S      19 Una Bsc-OH        1:04.66             
 36 Musbach, Lauren M      17 Lake Erie Silver  1:04.76             
 37 Vargas, Mackenzie V    21 Firestone Akron-  1:04.77             
 38 McCoy, Rachel M        16 Monocacy Aquatic  1:04.84             
 39 Bitting, Kaitlyn B     16 Lancaster Aquati  1:04.91             
 40 Korbly, Isabella A     16 Patriot Swim Clu  1:04.94             
 41 Ringquist, Sophie G    13 Charter Oak Aqua  1:04.97             
 41 Sullivan, Emily A      18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:04.97             
 41 Klein, Mikayla         17 Empire Swimming-  1:04.97             
 44 Mallett, Margaret L    15 Lake Erie Silver  1:05.04             
 45 Zhang, Victoria        16 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:05.10             
 46 Martin, Allison M      16 The Fish-PV       1:05.19             
 47 Breiter, Carol-lena P  17 Phoenix Swimming  1:05.29             
 48 Blom, Brooke S         16 Unattached-WV     1:05.36             
 49 Cappabianca, Giovanna  18 Hudson Explorer-  1:05.37             
 50 Brown, Mia C           17 Ohio State Swim-  1:05.46             
 51 Gross, Ella M          16 Central Bucks Sw  1:05.51             
 52 Phelps, Anna E         14 Plymouth Whitema  1:05.52             
 53 Epes, Ella M           15 757 Swim-VA       1:05.55             
 54 Manning, Eliza K       21 Spider Swimming-  1:05.57             
 55 Frick, Madeline E      17 Calvert Aquatics  1:05.64             
 56 Leyden, Megan E        15 Phoenix Swimming  1:05.67             
 57 Kopal, Alexandra K     16 Tide Swimming-VA  1:05.78             
 58 Carmazzi, Brittney A   16 Pine Richland Aq  1:05.82             
 59 Hagberg, Samantha M    17 Charter Oak Aqua  1:05.85             
 60 Skapoulas, Anna M      17 Lakewood Rangers  1:06.04             
 61 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carl  18 Cougar Aquatic T  1:06.11             
 62 El Ghissassi, Ritaj    14 Vestal Area Swim  1:06.13             
 63 Witkop, Kaitlin E      16 Executive Swim C  1:06.14             
 63 Griffin, Carly E       17 Una Sjac-MA       1:06.14             
 65 Chokureva, Michaela I  14 Phoenix Swimming  1:06.16             
 65 Sun, Helen Y           17 Blazing Barracud  1:06.16             
 67 Godfrey, Kierstin L    17 Tide Swimming-VA  1:06.17             
 68 Garner, Hannah P       17 Coast Guard Blue  1:06.22             
 69 Lynch, Kathleen M      20 Team Pittsburgh-  1:06.24             
 70 Yablonski, Ava E       15 Metrowest YMCA S  1:06.40             
 71 Wenger, Grace K        17 Upper Valley Aqu  1:06.47             
 72 Matesa, Isabella A     17 Mason Manta Rays  1:06.60             
 73 Tighe, Olivia L        18 Coastal Maine Aq  1:06.62             
 74 Pryne, Jessica L       17 Unattached-MR     1:06.65             
 75 Voytek, Mara J         18 Cleveland Swim I  1:06.66             
 76 Gillan, Sierra P       15 Nys Aquatics, In  1:06.73             
 77 Giordano, Ariana R     16 Scarlet Aquatics  1:06.78             
 78 Amar, Kate M           18 Empire Swimming-  1:06.79             
 79 Karp, Sienna A         14 All Star Aquatic  1:07.00             
 80 Borowski, Ava M        15 Nys Aquatics, In  1:07.04             
 81 Vasquez, Emily         17 Scarlet Aquatics  1:07.05             
 82 Knepper, Sophie N      16 Tide Swimming-VA  1:07.07             
 83 Cudney, Jillian J      17 Patriot Swim Tea  1:07.09             
 84 Cavalier, Caroline L   16 Solo Aquatics-NE  1:07.15             
 85 Baker, Anna            17 Mason Manta Rays  1:07.21             
 86 Elms, Gaige L          19 Empire Swimming-  1:07.23             
 87 Wirtanen, Ava R        15 Gator Swim Club-  1:07.31             
 88 Walther, Pruitt        18 Dayton Raiders-O  1:07.33             
 89 Maholic, Megan E       15 Peninsula Wave R  1:07.34             
 90 Ritz, Erin             17 Una Pack-NI       1:07.44             
 90 Stewart, Olivia N      17 Gator Swim Club-  1:07.44             
 90 Moon, Zoe S            17 Badger Swim Club  1:07.44             
 93 McKee, Marin C         14 Tide Swimming-VA  1:07.46             
 94 Steckiel, Emma J       17 Lancaster Aquati  1:07.54             
 94 Panaroni, Emma L       16 SoCo Aquatic Clu  1:07.54             
 96 Roesch, Raquelle S     17 Blue Eagle Swimm  1:07.71             
 97 Donnelly, Megan H      18 Islanders Aquati  1:07.72             
 98 Jones, Graeleigh E     16 Phoenix Swimming  1:07.77             
 99 Kadlecik, Grace K      16 Swim Ithaca-NI    1:07.86             
100 Griffith, Abbie M      16 Lake Erie Silver  1:07.91             
101 Susec, Abigail D       16 Mason Manta Rays  1:07.95             
102 Pisano, Olivia C       15 Hudson Explorer-  1:08.13             
103 Alexander, Sinceraty   16 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:08.19             
104 Novak, Megan E         16 Delmar Dolfins-A  1:08.26             
105 Beatty, Abigail M      17 Moon Aqua Club-A  1:08.33             
106 Figueroa, Marcella M   15 Scarlet Aquatics  1:08.72             
107 Brown, Keyla M         18 All Star Aquatic  1:08.73             
107 Chen, Isabella R       17 Cougar Aquatic T  1:08.73             
109 Trettel, Baily R       16 Racer X Aquatics  1:08.76             
110 Snyder, Savanah M      17 Lancaster Aquati  1:08.81             
111 Anchrum, Tiana A       16 Mason Manta Rays  1:08.96             
112 Ross, Leia             18 Fox Chapel Kille  1:09.13             
113 Hannan, Madeline A     18 Hudson Explorer-  1:09.29             
114 Fuller, Abigail B      15 Atlantic Coast A  1:09.55             
115 Rogers, Molly A        15 Firestone Akron-  1:09.80             
116 Striley, Paige V       15 Mason Manta Rays  1:10.01             
117 Patterson, Innocende   16 Moon Aqua Club-A  1:10.64             
118 Corby, Emma M          20 Pack Swim Team o  1:10.71             
119 Sands, Wynter C        17 Solo Aquatics-NE  1:11.13             
120 Keaton, Lindsey N      17 Ohio State Swim-  1:11.67             
121 Kelly, Madison M       17 Lake Shore Swim-  1:14.73             
 -- Glosson, Grace M       17 Mason Manta Rays      DQ              
 -- Geringer, Maya E       17 United Swim Asso     DFS              
 -- Hayburn, Annie C       21 Annapolis Swim C      NS