SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 11  Women 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Brinton, Emma E        20 Duquesne Univeri  4:59.58    4:55.23  
  2 Paoletti, Isabella N   17 Delaware Swim Te  5:02.60    4:58.24  
  3 Bonezzi, Jessica A     21 Firestone Akron-  5:03.33    4:59.56  
  4 Travis, Brooke S       19 Nation's Capital  5:03.92    4:59.73  
  5 Pryne, Jessica L       17 Unattached-MR     5:03.41    5:03.98  
  6 Pash, Jaclyn D         21 Firestone Akron-  5:05.66    5:04.83  
  7 Rodriguez, Sydney M    15 Scarlet Aquatics  5:04.21    5:07.26  
  8 Clements, Emily E      17 Phoenix Swimming  5:05.92    5:08.89  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Clark, Brooke-lynn F   15 Coast Guard Blue  5:07.38    5:02.30  
 10 Waggoner, Madeline M   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  5:06.72    5:02.58  
 11 Frick, Madeline E      17 Calvert Aquatics  5:06.74    5:03.16  
 12 Lee, Megan C           15 Westchester Aqua  5:07.40    5:04.43  
 13 Vargas, Mackenzie V    21 Firestone Akron-  5:06.31    5:04.51  
 14 Sullivan, Abigail D    17 Solo Aquatics-NE  5:06.43    5:04.61  
 15 Intihar, Elizabeth D   18 Buckeye Swim Clu  5:07.62    5:04.82  
 16 Kahn, Shelby C         16 Unattached-MA     5:06.42    5:05.30  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Erwin, Catherine E     20 Univ Delaware Sw  5:10.10    5:05.85  
 18 Sargent, Savannah R    18 Islanders Aquati  5:08.35    5:06.34  
 19 Phelps, Anna E         14 Plymouth Whitema  5:09.80    5:07.02  
 20 Musbach, Lauren M      17 Lake Erie Silver  5:09.20    5:08.15  
 21 Gaguzis, Peri S        14 Fox Chapel Kille  5:11.02    5:08.23  
 22 Insana, Anna P         16 Scarlet Aquatics  5:11.58    5:08.83  
 23 Reilly, Alyssa C       16 Coast Guard Blue  5:11.13    5:10.31  
 24 Craig, Catherine K     18 Horseheads Thras  5:11.12    5:11.40  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 25 Gaffney, Laura M       16 Coast Guard Blue  5:12.05             
 26 Weaverling, Catherine  16 Delaware Swim Te  5:12.27             
 27 Karp, Sienna A         14 All Star Aquatic  5:12.70             
 28 Novinskiy, Victoria S  15 Executive Swim C  5:13.28             
 29 Lee, Susie             13 Scarlet Aquatics  5:13.62             
 30 Hargraves, Hannah R    17 Monocacy Aquatic  5:13.89             
 31 Miller, Grace E        17 Morris County Sw  5:14.14             
 32 Reber, Lucy P          15 Hudson Explorer-  5:14.51             
 33 Sokolowski, Suzanne N  15 Webster Swim Ass  5:14.82             
 34 Aylmer, Lauren         17 Nys Aquatics, In  5:14.84             
 35 Bitting, Kaitlyn B     16 Lancaster Aquati  5:14.85             
 36 Waggoner, Alexandra M  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  5:15.13             
 37 Ellington, Ann C       15 Coast Guard Blue  5:15.38             
 38 Berlin, Lindsay P      17 Lake Erie Silver  5:15.50             
 39 Sunderhauf, Skylar L   16 The Fish-PV       5:16.62             
 40 Hagberg, Madison E     15 Charter Oak Aqua  5:17.91             
 41 Rome, Norah K          15 SoCo Aquatic Clu  5:18.72             
 42 Wetzel, Lauren E       16 Monocacy Aquatic  5:18.79             
 43 Earley, Cristin M      16 Hopkins Mariner-  5:18.84             
 44 Kelly, Kylie S         18 Frederick Area S  5:19.12             
 45 Jones, Graeleigh E     16 Phoenix Swimming  5:24.67             
 46 Brown, Hailey-autumn   13 The Fish-PV       5:24.73             
 47 Walther, Pruitt        18 Dayton Raiders-O  5:24.76             
 48 El Ghissassi, Ritaj    14 Vestal Area Swim  5:29.26             
 49 Quel, Yana E           17 Phoenix Swimming  5:31.71             
 50 McCarty, Sophia R      16 Dayton Raiders-O  5:32.89             
 51 Salmon, Jessica M      18 Clifton Park-Hal  5:38.72