SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 18  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Neaveill, Samuel N     21 Club Mountaineer    23.93      23.47  
  2 Lawless, Alec C        19 Unattached-MA       23.64      23.55  
  3 Voss, Avery G          16 Upper Arlington-    23.91      23.62  
  4 Cook, Daniel J         21 Navy Swimming-MD    24.13      23.70  
  5 Senior, Kymani E       20 Empire Swimming-    23.85      23.75  
  5 Cannon, Ellis G        20 Team Pittsburgh-    24.03      23.75  
  7 Fenton, Andrew W       18 Una Life-NJ         23.86      23.88  
  8 Gustafson, Max J       20 Shaker Sharks-LE    24.13      24.20  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Romstadt, Mason A      19 Canton City Scho    24.20      23.56  
 10 Scott, Maxwell P       19 United Swim Asso    24.15      23.60  
 11 O'Shea, Christopher M  20 Club Mountaineer    24.17      23.61  
 12 Fadel, Matthew J       19 Unattached-MD       24.36      24.13  
 13 Johnson, Jay W         18 Hudson Explorer-    24.17      24.21  
 14 McCaffrey, Kevin A     21 Cle Swimming-LE     24.38      24.31  
 15 D'Alessandro, Gianmic  21 Blue Wave Swim T    24.36      24.33  
 16 Kinney, Ted J          18 Unattached-LE       24.38      24.61  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Minassian, Nareg       15 Crimson Aquatics    24.54      23.99  
 18 Do, Aiken T            15 The Fish-PV         24.46      24.03  
 19 Krusinski, Mark D      21 Cleveland Swim I    24.49      24.21  
 20 Brunsky, Matthew C     17 Dayton Raiders-O    24.47      24.22  
 21 Tulenko, Ethan J       17 Racer X Aquatics    24.53      24.26  
 22 McGoey, Matthew R      21 Bison Aquatics C    24.55      24.29  
 22 Scannell, Thacher H    19 YMCA Of Greenwic    24.43      24.29  
 24 Poletta, Dominic L     20 Canton City Scho    24.54      24.48  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Salig, Matthew C       27 Mercersburg Acad    24.14             
 26 Marcolina, John W      18 Connecticut Aqua   J24.55             
 27 Morris, Aiden K        17 Lake Shore Swim-    24.57             
 28 Kincheloe, Michael G   19 Gael Aquatic Clu    24.60             
 29 Cushman, Timothy P     18 Empire Swimming-    24.62             
 29 Roberts, Zane C        16 Old Dominion Aqu    24.62             
 31 Verstandig, Kyle J     20 Clifton Park-Hal    24.63             
 31 McBeth, Conner A       16 Moon Aqua Club-A    24.63             
 33 Lofstrom, Conner D     16 Gator Swim Club-    24.66             
 34 Riva, Jake T           17 North Jersey Bar    24.69             
 35 Gozdan, Michael G      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    24.70             
 36 Sheldon, Connor J      16 Connecticut Aqua    24.79             
 37 Fischer, Quinn F       21 Peninsula Wave R    24.81             
 37 Morales, Evan M        15 Unattached-MR       24.81             
 39 McLaughlin, Owen W     17 Southern Maine A    24.83             
 39 Liu, Bryan             17 Clifton Park-Hal    24.83             
 39 Denman-Grimm, Benjami  15 Unattached-PV       24.83             
 39 Katai, Pierce C        17 Dayton Raiders-O    24.83             
 43 Gaver, Natanas T       16 Greater Columbus    24.86             
 43 Beebe, Grant B         16 West/Nantucket S    24.86             
 45 West, Miles W          18 SwimRVA-VA          24.96             
 46 Borisov, Anatole A     18 Allegheny North-    24.97             
 47 Ryan, Spencer C        18 Tide Swimming-VA    24.98             
 48 Smith, Ian M           17 United Swim Asso    24.99             
 48 Thomas, Alec J         19 Peninsula Wave R    24.99             
 50 Gluck, Kyle D          17 Cleveland Swim I    25.03             
 50 Bryant, William J      18 Ridgefield Aquat    25.03             
 52 Bankowski, Adrian S    17 Bluefish Swim Cl    25.04             
 53 Cusano, Tyler A        19 SoCo Aquatic Clu    25.09             
 54 Allen, Andrew G        19 Executive Swim C    25.10             
 55 Carlos, Nathanial J    17 Mexico Tiger Sha    25.11             
 56 Gooding, Grant D       14 Upper Arlington-    25.12             
 56 Spear, Scott A         16 Solo Aquatics-NE    25.12             
 58 Murtha, Micah J        15 Lake Shore Swim-    25.14             
 59 Damelio, Michael F     16 Webster Swim Ass    25.17             
 59 Grahor, Alexander J    17 Allegheny North-    25.17             
 61 Brazer, Jack B         17 Executive Swim C    25.19             
 62 Meyer, Jacob C         17 Upper Arlington-    25.23             
 63 Osborn, Braden D       16 Mason Manta Rays    25.24             
 64 Chen, Matthew          16 Princeton Tiger-    25.26             
 65 Galecki, Joshua A      17 Allegheny North-    25.27             
 66 Bogniard, Joshua D     16 North Hills Aqua    25.40             
 67 Lamoureux, Gavin L     16 Tide Swimming-VA    25.47             
 68 Laporte, Leo F         20 SoCo Aquatic Clu    25.52             
 69 Cimera, Alexander J    15 Hudson Explorer-    25.53             
 70 Keane, Spencer I       18 Ohio State Swim-    25.56             
 71 Scheib, Drew K         17 Hampton Dolphins    25.60             
 72 Bearor, Theodore J     17 Clifton Park-Hal    25.64             
 73 Isayiw, Luke O         18 Merritt Athletic    25.65             
 74 Spekis, Robert E       18 Belle Vernon Swi    25.66             
 74 Bachman, Maxwell F     16 North Penn Aquat    25.66             
 76 Hart, Zeb E            19 Cleveland Swim I    25.72             
 77 Tingley, Aaron R       17 The Fish-PV         25.74             
 77 Kosanovich, Branko A   17 Allegheny North-    25.74             
 79 Jin, Yubo              16 Phoenix Swimming    25.96             
 80 Staubi, Kyle A         18 Northern Dutches    25.99             
 81 Park, Tate J           16 Penn Charter Aqu    26.45             
 -- Ma, Jonathan Y         18 Empire Swimming-      DQ              
 -- Ringquist, Jackson S   18 Charter Oak Aqua                      
 -- Venit, John            21 Patuxent Aquatic                      
 -- Mlodzienski, Nicholas  18 Radnor Aquatic C