SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 19  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Gambardella, Angela J  17 SoCo Aquatic Clu  2:40.69    2:36.25  
  2 Craig, Catherine K     18 Horseheads Thras  2:40.14    2:38.43  
  3 Cappabianca, Giovanna  18 Hudson Explorer-  2:40.66    2:38.56  
  4 Milio, Theresa A       17 Nys Aquatics, In  2:42.28    2:38.65  
  5 Hu, Ashley S           17 Empire Swimming-  2:40.51    2:39.42  
  6 Denny, Britney L       15 Coast Guard Blue  2:40.93    2:40.71  
  7 Gaguzis, Peri S        14 Fox Chapel Kille  2:42.70    2:41.14  
  8 Elliott, Dakota L      19 Team Pittsburgh-  2:41.80    2:42.82  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Robb, Jamyson G        17 Canton City Scho  2:43.69    2:40.57  
 10 Draganosky, Taylor E   19 Univ Delaware Sw  2:43.10    2:41.17  
 11 Pash, Jaclyn D         21 Firestone Akron-  2:43.51    2:41.63  
 12 Lochridge, Anne E      20 Firestone Akron-  2:43.74    2:42.32  
 13 Qi, Wandi              15 Unattached-NJ     2:43.69    2:42.63  
 14 Panitz, Josephine H    17 Empire Swimming-  2:42.81    2:44.02  
 15 Detwiler, Tatum E      18 Una Peaq-AM       2:44.47    2:46.06  
 16 Wharton, Allyson M     20 Firestone Akron-  2:44.62    2:48.44  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Nagle, Mia A           15 Firestone Akron-  2:44.67    2:42.02  
 18 Lee, Megan C           15 Westchester Aqua  2:45.81    2:42.86  
 19 Wu, Dora M             17 The Fish-PV       2:45.22    2:43.38  
 20 Sargent, Savannah R    18 Islanders Aquati  2:44.81    2:43.70  
 21 Clark, Brooke-lynn F   15 Coast Guard Blue  2:45.41    2:45.03  
 22 Derby, Ella M          15 Kingfish Swimmin  2:45.45    2:46.84  
 23 Chen, Isabella R       17 Cougar Aquatic T  2:45.91    2:47.05  
 24 Frick, Olivia N        14 Calvert Aquatics  2:45.99    2:53.03  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 15 Stewart-Bates, Sylvia  17 Lake Erie Silver  2:44.28             
 26 Menzer, Emma G         18 Delaware Swim Te  2:46.08             
 27 Ellington, Ann C       15 Coast Guard Blue  2:46.13             
 28 McCarty, Sophia R      16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:46.26             
 29 Grau, Mckenzie N       17 Mason Manta Rays  2:46.27             
 30 Xie, Cynthia J         16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:46.65             
 31 Liu, Stephanie M       16 Westchester Aqua  2:46.83             
 32 Stark, Maryclaire      17 Peninsula Wave R  2:46.85             
 33 Humby, Jessica L       15 Star Swimming-NI  2:46.87             
 34 Salmon, Jessica M      18 Clifton Park-Hal  2:46.90             
 35 Sanchez-Hegarty, Carl  18 Cougar Aquatic T  2:47.28             
 36 Sunderhauf, Skylar L   16 The Fish-PV       2:47.34             
 37 Spencer, Paige E       15 Phoenix Swimming  2:47.43             
 38 Berzanski, Ava L       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:47.46             
 39 Schoenlein, Megan E    13 Mason Manta Rays  2:47.56             
 40 Franks, Ava L          17 Empire Swimming-  2:47.79             
 41 Brattoli, Ariana V     16 Empire Swimming-  2:47.82             
 42 Sage, Britney L        17 Ohio State Swim-  2:47.91             
 43 Hargraves, Hannah R    17 Monocacy Aquatic  2:48.02             
 44 Long, Lauren E         16 Blue Wave Swim T  2:48.03             
 45 Redman, Emma L         13 The Fish-PV       2:48.30             
 46 Benavides, Hannah L    16 Connecticut Aqua  2:48.38             
 47 Baker, Leah H          18 Moon Aqua Club-A  2:48.51             
 48 Lillis, Erin K         18 Monocacy Aquatic  2:48.54             
 49 Deangelis, Ava I       16 Kingfish Swimmin  2:48.55             
 50 Routzahn, Sophia M     15 Frederick Area S  2:48.62             
 51 Howe, Alicia G         17 Upper Arlington-  2:48.84             
 52 Fritz, Madison L       16 North Penn Aquat  2:49.45             
 53 Quel, Yana E           17 Phoenix Swimming  2:49.64             
 54 Toncheva, Yulia        22 Unattached-LE     2:49.79             
 55 Bucklew, Samantha L    16 Tide Swimming-VA  2:49.87             
 56 Hosking, Sarah O       16 Una Blue-MA       2:50.10             
 57 Barragate, Annabella   16 Blazing Barracud  2:50.20             
 58 Hughes, Rachel M       20 Marshall Aquatic  2:50.67             
 59 Lamoureux, Brooke M    18 Tide Swimming-VA  2:50.88             
 60 Kuhn, Erin E           21 Duquesne Univeri  2:50.98             
 61 Edge, Olivia N         16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:50.99             
 62 Sadovska, Olena        15 Cleveland Swim I  2:51.01             
 63 Larkin, Ava R          15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:51.30             
 64 Li, Jessey Y           15 Mason Manta Rays  2:51.50             
 65 Zachary, Kristina J    16 East Coast Aquat  2:51.71             
 66 Graham, Catherine M    16 Northern Dutches  2:52.35             
 67 Lewis, Maya M          16 Canton City Scho  2:53.33             
 68 Shao, Sophie W         14 Fox Chapel Kille  2:53.69             
 69 Jones, Graeleigh E     16 Phoenix Swimming  2:55.76             
 70 Abild, Sydney C        14 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:56.73             
 71 Witkop, Kaitlin E      16 Executive Swim C  2:57.04             
 72 Knoller, Maya Lily L   14 Morris County Sw  2:58.91