SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 23  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Dyjak, Ella S          16 Connecticut Aqua  4:23.75    4:21.53  
  2 Travis, Brooke S       19 Nation's Capital  4:24.39    4:21.58  
  3 Mathieu, Tylor J       18 Grit Aquatics-CT  4:23.39    4:22.25  
  4 Connors, Alexa H       17 Kingfish Swimmin  4:24.62    4:23.98  
  5 Geringer, Maya E       17 United Swim Asso  4:25.92    4:25.51  
  6 Kalandadze, Anna       18 Radnor Aquatic C  4:25.64    4:25.69  
  7 Reich, Megan A         15 Phoenix Swimming  4:26.28    4:26.44  
  8 Amuan, Malia T         15 Phoenix Swimming  4:26.44    4:26.96  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Intihar, Elizabeth D   18 Buckeye Swim Clu  4:27.10    4:24.38  
 10 Breiter, Carol-lena P  17 Phoenix Swimming  4:26.91    4:25.99  
 11 Brennan, Molly         17 Pack Swim Team o  4:28.25    4:26.49  
 12 Bagnall, Morgan P      15 Bulldog Swimming  4:28.80    4:27.26  
 13 Mock, Tessa J          16 Cape Cod Swim Cl  4:28.70    4:27.42  
 14 Knapp, Sophia K        14 Tide Swimming-VA  4:27.03    4:27.72  
 15 Hartigan, Madison R    19 Empire Swimming-  4:26.48    4:28.13  
 16 Spicer, Leigh K        16 Kingfish Swimmin  4:28.75    4:33.46  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Reyna, Alexa           13 Westchester Aqua  4:29.23    4:27.03  
 18 Bastone, Alexandra A   14 YMCA Of Greenwic  4:29.15    4:29.20  
 19 Hurst, Kate M          13 Scarlet Aquatics  4:29.85    4:30.14  
 20 Hamblett, Ava S        15 Hopkins Mariner-  4:31.05    4:30.69  
 21 Weinstein, Claire J    12 Westchester Aqua  4:30.63    4:31.15  
 22 Sullivan, Abigail D    17 Solo Aquatics-NE  4:30.63    4:31.70  
 23 Quarin, Elizabeth M    18 Dayton Raiders-O  4:29.90    4:31.72  
 24 Kehley, Claire E       15 Westport/Weston-  4:29.99    4:44.47  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 13 Lamoureux, Brooke M    20 Firestone Akron-  4:27.41             
 26 Waggoner, Alexandra M  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:31.27             
 27 Stokes, Zoe E          17 X-Cel Swimming-N  4:31.32             
 28 Conley, Audrey M       16 Dayton Raiders-O  4:31.78             
 29 Amar, Kate M           18 Empire Swimming-  4:31.85             
 30 Li, Dana Y             14 Gator Swim Club-  4:31.89             
 31 Garner, Hannah P       17 Coast Guard Blue  4:31.90             
 32 Miller, Grace E        17 Morris County Sw  4:32.20             
 33 Lee, Susie             13 Scarlet Aquatics  4:32.22             
 34 Fox, Megan E           15 Egg Harbor Twp S  4:32.32             
 35 Reardon, Erin M        17 Upper Arlington-  4:32.46             
 36 Waggoner, Madeline M   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  4:32.78             
 37 Lee, Megan C           15 Westchester Aqua  4:32.89             
 38 Wisner, Taryn A        16 Victor Swim Club  4:33.06             
 39 Christinis, Cateri M   20 Jewish Community  4:33.16             
 40 Brown, Hailey-autumn   13 The Fish-PV       4:33.27             
 41 Kahn, Shelby C         16 Unattached-MA     4:33.43             
 42 Johnson, Julia A       17 Lake Erie Silver  4:33.44             
 43 Rome, Norah K          15 SoCo Aquatic Clu  4:33.55             
 44 Giles, Rylie E         15 Ridgefield Aquat  4:33.58             
 45 Menzer, Emma G         18 Delaware Swim Te  4:33.93             
 46 Schulman, Emma K       17 Executive Swim C  4:35.09             
 47 Maguire, Abigail R     16 Bluefish Swim Cl  4:35.61             
 48 Park, Isabella         17 Scarlet Aquatics  4:36.68             
 49 Everhart, Hanna J      19 Bloomsburg Area-  4:36.92             
 50 Ritz, Erin             17 Una Pack-NI       4:37.74             
 51 Gougelmann, Jennifer   17 Empire Swimming-  4:38.46             
 52 Giordano, Ariana R     16 Scarlet Aquatics  4:38.68             
 53 Pryne, Jessica L       17 Unattached-MR     4:38.70             
 54 Sokolowski, Suzanne N  15 Webster Swim Ass  4:39.37             
 55 Redisch, Lena J        19 All Star Aquatic  4:40.06             
 56 Peterson, Daphne J     16 Aquabears-CT      4:40.40             
 57 Debaecke, Sydney E     15 Delaware Swim Te  4:42.32             
 58 Quel, Yana E           17 Phoenix Swimming  4:42.44             
 59 Parker, Hannah I       14 Hatboro Horsham-  4:43.25             
 60 Blom, Brooke S         16 Unattached-WV     4:53.16             
 -- Rice, Mckenzie F       19 Firestone Akron-                      
 -- Phelps, Anna E         14 Plymouth Whitema