SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 26  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Scannell, Thacher H    19 YMCA Of Greenwic    52.32      51.88  
  2 Johnson, Jay W         18 Hudson Explorer-    52.07      52.09  
  3 O'Shea, Christopher M  20 Club Mountaineer    52.73      52.10  
  4 Neaveill, Samuel N     21 Club Mountaineer    52.67      52.16  
  5 Salig, Matthew C       27 Mercersburg Acad    52.51      52.27  
  6 Lawless, Alec C        19 Unattached-MA       52.14      52.38  
  7 Fadel, Matthew J       19 Unattached-MD       52.65      52.40  
  8 Do, Aiken T            15 The Fish-PV         52.70      53.09  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Voss, Avery G          16 Upper Arlington-    52.96      52.13  
 10 Cushman, Timothy P     18 Empire Swimming-    53.58      52.66  
 11 Lofstrom, Conner D     16 Gator Swim Club-    52.78      52.81  
 12 McLaughlin, Owen W     17 Southern Maine A    53.28      53.14  
 13 McGoey, Matthew R      21 Bison Aquatics C    53.33      53.17  
 14 Riva, Jake T           17 North Jersey Bar    53.62      53.43  
 15 Spear, Scott A         16 Solo Aquatics-NE    53.40      53.80  
 16 Gustafson, Max J       20 Shaker Sharks-LE    53.53      54.79  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Scott, Maxwell P       19 United Swim Asso    53.73      52.22  
 18 Sheldon, Connor J      16 Connecticut Aqua    53.83      53.15  
 19 Katai, Pierce C        17 Dayton Raiders-O    53.79      53.33  
 20 Galecki, Joshua A      17 Allegheny North-    54.00      53.75  
 21 Krusinski, Mark D      21 Cleveland Swim I    53.92      53.80  
 22 Jay, Hayden F          16 Upper Arlington-    53.92      53.97  
 23 Cimera, Alexander J    15 Hudson Explorer-    53.77      54.18  
 24 Knightly, Tyler B      17 Crimson Aquatics    53.64      54.24  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cook, Daniel J         21 Navy Swimming-MD    51.71             
 11 D'Alessandro, Gianmic  21 Blue Wave Swim T    52.84             
 15 Romstadt, Mason A      19 Canton City Scho    53.38             
 17 Martin, Colin J        18 Twinsburg Compet    53.45             
 22 Fenton, Andrew W       18 Una Life-NJ         53.69             
 29 Tulenko, Ethan J       17 Racer X Aquatics    53.96             
 30 Kincheloe, Michael G   19 Gael Aquatic Clu    54.00             
 32 Roberts, Zane C        16 Old Dominion Aqu    54.04             
 33 Christian, Brandon A   21 Club Mountaineer    54.15             
 34 Kurlich, Richard A     19 Firestone Akron-    54.18             
 35 McBeth, Conner A       16 Moon Aqua Club-A    54.19             
 36 Roethke, Tyler S       17 West/Nantucket S    54.29             
 37 Clark, Nicholas M      16 North Penn Aquat    54.36             
 38 Eastham, Eric M        17 Pioneer Valley A    54.40             
 39 Holzman, Andrew M      20 Empire Swimming-    54.41             
 40 Strawn, Brenek E       17 Blue Eagle Swimm    54.48             
 41 Senior, Kymani E       20 Empire Swimming-    54.49             
 42 Damelio, Michael F     16 Webster Swim Ass    54.54             
 43 Kosanovich, Branko A   17 Allegheny North-    54.64             
 44 Cusano, Tyler A        19 SoCo Aquatic Clu    54.70             
 45 Osborn, Braden D       16 Mason Manta Rays    54.73             
 46 Bearor, Theodore J     17 Clifton Park-Hal    54.78             
 47 Bankowski, Adrian S    17 Bluefish Swim Cl    54.79             
 48 Grahor, Alexander J    17 Allegheny North-    54.80             
 49 Gluck, Kyle D          17 Cleveland Swim I    54.81             
 50 Gaver, Natanas T       16 Greater Columbus    54.84             
 51 Denman-Grimm, Benjami  15 Unattached-PV       54.98             
 52 Carlos, Nathanial J    17 Mexico Tiger Sha    55.02             
 53 Verstandig, Kyle J     20 Clifton Park-Hal    55.17             
 54 Henkel, Bryce R        16 Una Cpp-AD          55.41             
 55 Allen, Andrew G        19 Executive Swim C    55.49             
 56 Yu, Andrew S           15 Ridgefield Aquat    55.52             
 57 Wowk, William J        17 Mason Manta Rays    55.54             
 58 Liu, Bryan             17 Clifton Park-Hal    55.56             
 59 Morales, Evan M        15 Unattached-MR       55.60             
 60 Marcolina, John W      18 Connecticut Aqua    55.62             
 61 Borisov, Anatole A     18 Allegheny North-    55.63             
 62 Moore, Jered R         18 Una Peaq-AM         55.80             
 63 Diges, Colton W        18 Moon Aqua Club-A    55.82             
 64 Brunsky, Matthew C     17 Dayton Raiders-O    55.99             
 65 Scheib, Drew K         17 Hampton Dolphins    56.09             
 66 Min, Tony J            17 Phoenix Swimming    56.17             
 67 McCarran, Jacob R      16 Allegheny North-    56.26             
 68 Germain, Eli J         16 Cape Cod Swim Cl    56.35             
 69 Chen, Matthew          16 Princeton Tiger-    56.48             
 70 Beebe, Grant B         16 West/Nantucket S    56.54             
 70 Brazer, Jack B         17 Executive Swim C    56.54             
 72 Holcroft, Ethan J      19 Univ Delaware Sw    56.98             
 73 Baytin, Daniel         13 X-Cel Swimming-N    57.16             
 74 Younger, Cole C        17 Coast Guard Blue    57.25             
 75 Harding, Brian D       19 Clifton Park-Hal    57.61             
 76 Vasconcellos, Ricardo  18 Morris County Sw    57.91             
 77 Morris, Aiden K        17 Lake Shore Swim-  1:00.20             
 -- Cannon, Ellis G        20 Team Pittsburgh-      DQ              
 -- Volin, Alexander W     17 South Jersey Aqu     DFS