SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 28  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Aylmer, Lauren         17 Nys Aquatics, In  2:18.85    2:16.76  
  2 Lynch, Kathleen M      20 Team Pittsburgh-  2:18.41    2:17.45  
  3 Clements, Emily E      17 Phoenix Swimming  2:18.47    2:17.82  
  4 Buerger, Victoria H    17 Allegheny North-  2:19.59    2:18.01  
  5 Debaecke, Sydney E     15 Delaware Swim Te  2:21.62    2:18.18  
  6 Rotenberg, Mary H      16 Empire Swimming-  2:20.50    2:19.13  
  7 Charlat, Jenna C       15 Phoenix Swimming  2:20.26    2:19.58  
  8 Muldoon, Devon P       16 Cougar Aquatic T  2:20.46    2:20.83  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Korbly, Isabella A     16 Patriot Swim Clu  2:22.62    2:20.78  
 10 Scholer, Haley N       16 Penn Charter Aqu  2:22.31    2:21.58  
 11 Pisano, Olivia C       15 Hudson Explorer-  2:22.51    2:21.65  
 12 Griffin, Zoey O        13 Clarence Swim Cl  2:22.25    2:21.67  
 13 Weaverling, Catherine  16 Delaware Swim Te  2:22.45    2:21.92  
 14 Novinskiy, Victoria S  15 Executive Swim C  2:22.31    2:22.55  
 15 Rodriguez, Sydney M    15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:21.95    2:23.33  
 16 Verkleeren, Sophia A   16 Horseheads Thras  2:22.71    2:23.57  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Waggoner, Madeline M   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:22.77    2:20.91  
 18 Vasquez, Emily         17 Scarlet Aquatics  2:23.67    2:21.54  
 19 Wang, Emily            14 Morris County Sw  2:23.32    2:21.70  
 20 Sorbello, Sydney G     16 Delmar Dolfins-A  2:23.13    2:22.25  
 21 Leen, Alana J          13 Charles River Aq  2:23.42    2:23.04  
 22 Frick, Madeline E      17 Calvert Aquatics  2:23.09    2:23.15  
 23 Duncan, Abigail J      17 Mount Lebanon Aq  2:22.97    2:25.05  
 24 Wetzel, Lauren E       16 Monocacy Aquatic  2:23.61    2:25.23  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Travis, Brooke S       19 Nation's Capital  2:20.53             
 26 Elms, Gaige L          19 Empire Swimming-  2:24.00             
 27 Hart, Crile E          20 Cleveland Swim I  2:24.13             
 28 Thomas, Elizabeth C    15 Fox Chapel Kille  2:24.40             
 29 Sullivan, Abigail D    17 Solo Aquatics-NE  2:24.42             
 30 Trolle, Camilla O      16 X-Cel Swimming-N  2:24.54             
 31 Pryne, Jessica L       17 Unattached-MR     2:24.55             
 32 Mendonca, Kayla M      16 SoCo Aquatic Clu  2:24.70             
 33 Hagberg, Madison E     15 Charter Oak Aqua  2:24.95             
 34 Cassily, Sophie E      16 Phoenix Swimming  2:25.03             
 35 Karp, Sienna A         14 All Star Aquatic  2:25.25             
 36 Lee, Susie             13 Scarlet Aquatics  2:25.34             
 37 Reber, Lucy P          15 Hudson Explorer-  2:25.47             
 38 Maholic, Megan E       15 Peninsula Wave R  2:25.54             
 39 Ren, Ginger            17 Crimson Aquatics  2:25.62             
 40 Bugel, Talia M         14 Racer X Aquatics  2:25.73             
 41 Earley, Cristin M      16 Hopkins Mariner-  2:26.15             
 42 Marstellar, Isabel A   15 Coast Guard Blue  2:26.17             
 43 Watts, Courtney M      13 The Fish-PV       2:26.33             
 44 Taylor, Hayley S       16 Monocacy Aquatic  2:26.44             
 45 Moon, Zoe S            17 Badger Swim Club  2:26.59             
 46 Dong, Yunfan           18 Clifton Park-Hal  2:26.79             
 47 Swearingen, Macey L    16 Ohio State Swim-  2:26.89             
 48 Murphy, Janine A       15 Canton City Scho  2:27.28             
 49 Hamblett, Ava S        15 Hopkins Mariner-  2:27.37             
 50 Panaroni, Emma L       16 SoCo Aquatic Clu  2:27.56             
 51 Naccarella, Maria E    17 Webster Swim Ass  2:27.63             
 52 Bendokas, Tessa        14 New Jersey Race-  2:28.10             
 53 Knepper, Sophie N      16 Tide Swimming-VA  2:28.75             
 54 Borowski, Ava M        15 Nys Aquatics, In  2:29.06             
 55 Hunter, Esme C         17 Westport/Weston-  2:29.09             
 56 Rademacher, Anne W     17 Phoenix Swimming  2:29.27             
 57 Klein, Mikayla         17 Empire Swimming-  2:29.28             
 58 Trettel, Baily R       16 Racer X Aquatics  2:29.31             
 59 Mahoney, Caroline E    17 Coastal Maine Aq  2:29.34             
 60 Bunstine, Riley L      16 Pau Hana Swim Te  2:29.57             
 61 Crowley, Tahlia A      15 Aquabears-CT      2:29.68             
 62 Holmes, Caroline O     17 Pau Hana Swim Te  2:29.81             
 63 Vanbourgondien, Kathe  17 Tide Swimming-VA  2:29.84             
 64 Keating, Bronwyn T     19 Old Dominion Aqu  2:29.88             
 65 Noll, Emily R          15 All Star Aquatic  2:29.98             
 66 Yablonski, Ava E       15 Metrowest YMCA S  2:30.31             
 67 Moeykens, Riley S      16 Kingfish Swimmin  2:30.39             
 68 Routh, Hannah R        15 Ohio State Swim-  2:30.58             
 69 Cooper, Kelsey M       15 United Swim Asso  2:31.23             
 70 Harrison, Tristan T    16 Coast Guard Blue  2:32.28             
 71 Adams, Grace C         16 Unattached-MR     2:32.36             
 72 Szuromi, Erin P        16 Pack Swim Team o  2:32.65             
 73 Rogers, Molly A        15 Firestone Akron-  2:33.28             
 74 Sands, Wynter C        17 Solo Aquatics-NE  2:33.97             
 75 Glosson, Grace M       17 Mason Manta Rays  2:34.46             
 76 Walther, Pruitt        18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:35.81             
 77 Best, Jordan E         15 Monocacy Aquatic  2:35.99             
 78 Patterson, Innocende   16 Moon Aqua Club-A  2:38.11             
 79 Baker, Anna            17 Mason Manta Rays  2:38.96             
 -- Gable, Isabella G      19 Dayton Raiders-O     DFS