SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 30  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Travis, Brooke S       19 Nation's Capital 16:52.26   17:05.34  
  2 Dyjak, Ella S          16 Connecticut Aqua 17:15.41   17:11.56  
  3 Geringer, Maya E       17 United Swim Asso 17:28.56   17:15.59  
  4 Johnson, Julia A       17 Lake Erie Silver 17:27.55   17:21.45  
  5 Mock, Tessa J          16 Cape Cod Swim Cl 17:20.43   17:21.70  
  6 Hurst, Kate M          13 Scarlet Aquatics 17:21.28   17:24.62  
  7 Kalandadze, Anna       18 Radnor Aquatic C 17:13.44   17:29.00  
  8 Quarin, Elizabeth M    18 Dayton Raiders-O 17:30.53   17:29.73  
  9 Bagnall, Morgan P      15 Bulldog Swimming 17:08.70Y  17:29.82  
 10 Knapp, Sophia K        14 Tide Swimming-VA 17:06.91Y  17:31.13  
 11 Reich, Megan A         15 Phoenix Swimming 17:09.76Y  17:33.73  
 12 Conley, Audrey M       16 Dayton Raiders-O 16:42.19Y  17:34.84  
 13 Bonezzi, Jessica A     21 Firestone Akron- 16:40.63Y  17:35.75  
 14 Phelps, Anna E         14 Plymouth Whitema 17:24.07   17:35.83  
 15 Waggoner, Alexandra M  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA 17:23.57   17:36.23  
 16 Park, Isabella         17 Scarlet Aquatics 17:26.57   17:41.83  
 17 Weinstein, Claire J    12 Westchester Aqua 17:37.38   17:50.62  
 18 Bastone, Alexandra A   14 YMCA Of Greenwic 17:14.03Y  17:50.81  
 19 Wisner, Taryn A        16 Victor Swim Club 17:11.12Y  17:52.06  
 20 Christinis, Cateri M   20 Jewish Community 17:13.70Y  17:53.68  
 21 Li, Dana Y             14 Gator Swim Club- 17:37.05   17:57.71  
 22 Spicer, Leigh K        16 Kingfish Swimmin 17:37.79   18:02.67  
 23 Kehley, Claire E       15 Westport/Weston- 17:07.42Y  18:38.03  
 -- Rice, Mckenzie F       19 Firestone Akron- 17:34.85        DFS