SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 31  Women 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Brinton, Emma E        20 Duquesne Univeri  2:21.67    2:18.25  
  2 Paoletti, Isabella N   17 Delaware Swim Te  2:21.08    2:18.98  
  3 Elliott, Dakota L      19 Team Pittsburgh-  2:20.56    2:19.03  
  4 Buerger, Victoria H    17 Allegheny North-  2:22.91    2:20.69  
  5 Manning, Eliza K       21 Spider Swimming-  2:21.66    2:20.72  
  6 Cappabianca, Giovanna  18 Hudson Explorer-  2:23.14    2:21.31  
  7 Menzer, Emma G         18 Delaware Swim Te  2:22.93    2:21.38  
  8 Pryne, Jessica L       17 Unattached-MR     2:23.69    2:22.86  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Amuan, Malia T         15 Phoenix Swimming  2:25.40    2:22.70  
 10 Pash, Jaclyn D         21 Firestone Akron-  2:24.96    2:23.34  
 11 Franks, Ava L          17 Empire Swimming-  2:25.06    2:23.61  
 12 Panitz, Josephine H    17 Empire Swimming-  2:23.73    2:23.69  
 13 Wisniewski, Emily      17 Una Sjac-MA       2:23.72    2:25.04  
 14 Milio, Theresa A       17 Nys Aquatics, In  2:25.24    2:25.42  
 15 Wang, Emily            14 Morris County Sw  2:24.46    2:25.97  
 16 Muldoon, Devon P       16 Cougar Aquatic T  2:25.40    2:27.14  
 
                        === C - Final ===                         
 
 17 Kahn, Shelby C         16 Unattached-MA     2:26.23    2:24.54  
 18 Cole, Meghan A         16 Monocacy Aquatic  2:25.90    2:24.93  
 19 Aurnou-Rhees, Jordan   17 Ohio State Swim-  2:25.49    2:25.35  
 20 Aylmer, Lauren         17 Nys Aquatics, In  2:25.82    2:25.54  
 21 Craig, Catherine K     18 Horseheads Thras  2:26.13    2:25.66  
 22 Voytek, Mara J         18 Cleveland Swim I  2:26.54    2:25.79  
 23 Sullivan, Abigail D    17 Solo Aquatics-NE  2:26.55    2:26.22  
 24 Gaffney, Laura M       16 Coast Guard Blue  2:25.52    2:26.43  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 19 Johnston, Sabrina K    15 Bgc-N. Westchest  2:25.80             
 22 Brust, Gabrielle L     17 Pau Hana Swim Te  2:26.01             
 27 Lee, Megan C           15 Westchester Aqua  2:26.63             
 28 Martino, Alexis G      15 Phoenix Swimming  2:26.67             
 29 Berzanski, Ava L       17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:26.69             
 30 Riley, Leah M          17 Coast Guard Blue  2:26.70             
 31 Amar, Kate M           18 Empire Swimming-  2:26.72             
 32 Gambardella, Angela J  17 SoCo Aquatic Clu  2:26.82             
 33 Grau, Mckenzie N       17 Mason Manta Rays  2:26.90             
 34 Verkleeren, Sophia A   16 Horseheads Thras  2:27.15             
 35 Shao, Sophie W         14 Fox Chapel Kille  2:27.20             
 36 Sargent, Savannah R    18 Islanders Aquati  2:27.26             
 37 Scholer, Haley N       16 Penn Charter Aqu  2:27.32             
 38 Lee, Susie             13 Scarlet Aquatics  2:27.39             
 39 Sunderhauf, Skylar L   16 The Fish-PV       2:27.45             
 40 Marstellar, Isabel A   15 Coast Guard Blue  2:27.46             
 41 Waggoner, Madeline M   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  2:27.65             
 42 Frick, Madeline E      17 Calvert Aquatics  2:27.74             
 43 Roemer, Samantha N     16 Una Vict-NI       2:27.81             
 44 Miller, Grace E        17 Morris County Sw  2:27.85             
 45 Korbly, Isabella A     16 Patriot Swim Clu  2:27.88             
 46 Hargraves, Hannah R    17 Monocacy Aquatic  2:27.94             
 47 Rodriguez, Sydney M    15 Scarlet Aquatics  2:28.23             
 48 Intihar, Elizabeth D   18 Buckeye Swim Clu  2:28.44             
 49 Colborn, Georgia A     13 Delaware Swim Te  2:28.52             
 50 Gaguzis, Peri S        14 Fox Chapel Kille  2:28.54             
 51 Sorbello, Sydney G     16 Delmar Dolfins-A  2:28.58             
 52 Bitting, Kaitlyn B     16 Lancaster Aquati  2:28.61             
 53 Morrison, Michaela     21 Machine Aquatics  2:28.92             
 54 Routzahn, Sophia M     15 Frederick Area S  2:28.94             
 55 Reilly, Alyssa C       16 Coast Guard Blue  2:29.08             
 56 Detwiler, Tatum E      18 Una Peaq-AM       2:29.11             
 57 Debaecke, Sydney E     15 Delaware Swim Te  2:29.21             
 58 Redman, Emma L         13 The Fish-PV       2:29.54             
 59 Erwin, Catherine E     20 Univ Delaware Sw  2:29.72             
 60 Lillis, Erin K         18 Monocacy Aquatic  2:29.74             
 61 Berlin, Lindsay P      17 Lake Erie Silver  2:29.79             
 62 Deangelis, Ava I       16 Kingfish Swimmin  2:30.04             
 63 Xie, Cynthia J         16 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:30.14             
 64 Swearingen, Macey L    16 Ohio State Swim-  2:30.34             
 65 Long, Lauren E         16 Blue Wave Swim T  2:30.38             
 66 Clark, Brooke-lynn F   15 Coast Guard Blue  2:30.44             
 66 Cassily, Sophie E      16 Phoenix Swimming  2:30.44             
 68 Ellington, Ann C       15 Coast Guard Blue  2:30.46             
 69 Chidley, Nell D        18 Connecticut Aqua  2:30.60             
 70 Jogani, Elizabeth P    21 Univ Delaware Sw  2:30.65             
 71 Phelps, Anna E         14 Plymouth Whitema  2:30.78             
 72 White, Kathryn R       15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:30.81             
 73 Benavides, Hannah L    16 Connecticut Aqua  2:31.00             
 74 Fritz, Madison L       16 North Penn Aquat  2:31.01             
 74 Lochridge, Anne E      20 Firestone Akron-  2:31.01             
 76 Leen, Alana J          13 Charles River Aq  2:31.05             
 77 Derby, Ella M          15 Kingfish Swimmin  2:31.35             
 78 Martin, Allison M      16 The Fish-PV       2:31.43             
 79 Karp, Sienna A         14 All Star Aquatic  2:31.50             
 80 Earley, Cristin M      16 Hopkins Mariner-  2:31.65             
 81 Wu, Dora M             17 The Fish-PV       2:31.79             
 82 Stark, Maryclaire      17 Peninsula Wave R  2:31.84             
 83 Lamoureux, Brooke M    18 Tide Swimming-VA  2:31.86             
 84 Casolo, Samantha A     17 Monocacy Aquatic  2:31.91             
 85 Hagberg, Samantha M    17 Charter Oak Aqua  2:31.96             
 86 Nagle, Mia A           15 Firestone Akron-  2:32.02             
 87 Larkin, Ava R          15 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:32.25             
 88 Hosking, Sarah O       16 Una Blue-MA       2:32.45             
 89 Robb, Jamyson G        17 Canton City Scho  2:32.47             
 90 Hu, Ashley S           17 Empire Swimming-  2:32.57             
 91 Renuart, Bryanna J     18 Firestone Akron-  2:32.71             
 92 Wharton, Allyson M     20 Firestone Akron-  2:32.80             
 93 Leyden, Megan E        15 Phoenix Swimming  2:32.83             
 94 Edge, Olivia N         16 Dayton Raiders-O  2:32.91             
 95 Hunter, Esme C         17 Westport/Weston-  2:33.11             
 96 Peterson, Daphne J     16 Aquabears-CT      2:33.36             
 97 Brattoli, Ariana V     16 Empire Swimming-  2:33.38             
 98 Kopal, Alexandra K     16 Tide Swimming-VA  2:33.59             
 99 Sullivan, Kaitlyn C    15 757 Swim-VA       2:33.81             
100 Walther, Pruitt        18 Dayton Raiders-O  2:34.07             
101 Zachary, Kristina J    16 East Coast Aquat  2:34.15             
102 Spencer, Paige E       15 Phoenix Swimming  2:34.21             
103 Draganosky, Taylor E   19 Univ Delaware Sw  2:34.36             
104 Baker, Leah H          18 Moon Aqua Club-A  2:35.43             
105 Panizzi, Natalia S     15 Moon Aqua Club-A  2:35.65             
106 Lewis, Maya M          16 Canton City Scho  2:35.79             
107 Knoller, Maya Lily L   14 Morris County Sw  2:35.81             
108 Schoenlein, Megan E    13 Mason Manta Rays  2:36.11             
109 Humby, Jessica L       15 Star Swimming-NI  2:36.31             
110 Barragate, Annabella   16 Blazing Barracud  2:36.43             
111 Howe, Alicia G         17 Upper Arlington-  2:37.09             
112 Hughes, Rachel M       20 Marshall Aquatic  2:38.11             
113 Abild, Sydney C        14 Bluefish Swim Cl  2:38.65             
114 Bucklew, Samantha L    16 Tide Swimming-VA  2:40.33             
 -- Clements, Emily E      17 Phoenix Swimming     DFS              
 -- Charlat, Jenna C       15 Phoenix Swimming     DFS              
 -- Bonezzi, Jessica A     21 Firestone Akron-     DFS              
 -- Stanford, Catherine M  16 Long Beach Aquat     DFS              
 -- Matesa, Isabella A     17 Mason Manta Rays     DFS              
 -- Fenska, Allison P      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     DFS              
 -- Gable, Isabella G      19 Dayton Raiders-O     DFS              
 -- Kuhn, Erin E           21 Duquesne Univeri     DFS              
 -- Tighe, Olivia L        18 Coastal Maine Aq     DFS