SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 33  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Delaware Swim Te-MA  'A'            4:23.70    4:19.94  
     1) Weaverling, Catherine A 16    2) Menzer, Emma G 18            
     3) Colborn, Georgia A 13         4) Paoletti, Isabella N 17      
  2 Empire Swimming-MR  'A'             4:22.09    4:21.56  
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 16          2) Panitz, Josephine H 17       
     3) Klein, Mikayla 17             4) Hartigan, Madison R 19       
  3 SoCo Aquatic Clu-CT  'A'            4:25.71    4:21.60  
     1) Mendonca, Kayla M 16          2) Gambardella, Angela J 17     
     3) Macdonald, Jordan 16          4) Rome, Norah K 15             
  4 Empire Swimming-MR  'B'             4:28.62    4:22.94  
     1) Elms, Gaige L 19              2) Hu, Ashley S 17              
     3) Amar, Kate M 18               4) Franks, Ava L 17             
  5 Firestone Akron-LE  'A'             4:26.72    4:25.04  
     1) Cooper, Lauren M 19           2) Nagle, Mia A 15              
     3) Bonezzi, Jessica A 21         4) Pash, Jaclyn D 21            
  6 Tide Swimming-VA  'A'               4:28.11    4:25.65  
     1) Knepper, Sophie N 16          2) Lamoureux, Brooke M 18       
     3) Godfrey, Kierstin L 17        4) Knapp, Sophia K 14           
  7 Phoenix Swimming-NE  'A'            4:19.61    4:26.14  
     1) Amuan, Malia T 15             2) Spencer, Paige E 15          
     3) Leyden, Megan E 15            4) Martino, Alexis G 15         
  8 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'A'            4:25.08    4:26.59  
     1) Latimer, Mia 14               2) Grau, Mckenzie N 17          
     3) Matesa, Isabella A 17         4) Li, Jessey Y 15              
  9 Coast Guard Blue-VA  'A'            4:23.69    4:27.45  
     1) Marstellar, Isabel A 15       2) Clark, Brooke-lynn F 15      
     3) Tankard, Kyleigh A 15         4) Riley, Leah M 17             
 10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  'A'            4:25.01    4:27.68  
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 17             2) Milio, Theresa A 17          
     3) Gillan, Sierra P 15           4) Borowski, Ava M 15           
 11 Hudson Explorer-LE  'A'             4:25.80    4:28.44  
     1) Pisano, Olivia C 15           2) Drobnjak, Mija E 15          
     3) Dewitt, Mackenzie D 16        4) Hannan, Madeline A 18        
 12 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  'A'            3:50.15Y   4:29.63  
     1) Taylor, Hayley S 16           2) Lillis, Erin K 18            
     3) Casolo, Samantha A 17         4) McCoy, Rachel M 16           
 13 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  'A'            4:32.41    4:30.52  
     1) Thomas, Elizabeth C 15        2) Gaguzis, Peri S 14           
     3) Shao, Sophie W 14             4) Schrecongost, Alexis G 15    
 14 Tide Swimming-VA  'B'               4:33.53    4:30.61  
     1) Duffy, Kayleigh A 14          2) Bucklew, Samantha L 16       
     3) Kopal, Alexandra K 16         4) McKee, Marin C 14            
 15 Cleveland Swim I-LE  'A'            3:53.34Y   4:30.71  
     1) Hart, Crile E 20              2) Krosky, Karen L 17           
     3) Conte, Maya R 18              4) Kenney, Claire E 17          
 16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'            4:33.10    4:30.86  
     1) Rodriguez, Sydney M 15        2) Hurst, Kate M 13             
     3) Giordano, Ariana R 16         4) Figueroa, Marcella M 15      
 17 Pau Hana Swim Te-OH  'A'            4:30.77    4:31.69  
     1) Bunstine, Riley L 16          2) Wenger, Abigail K 18         
     3) Brust, Gabrielle L 17         4) Holmes, Caroline O 17        
 18 United Swim Asso-OH  'A'            3:56.68Y   4:32.44  
     1) Cooper, Kelsey M 15           2) Smith, Lauren A 15           
     3) Marando, Margaret M 17        4) Geringer, Maya E 17          
 19 Racer X Aquatics-AM  'A'            4:29.75    4:33.34  
     1) Bugel, Talia M 14             2) Dorish, Madeline E 17        
     3) Trettel, Baily R 16           4) Raymer, Summer V 15          
 20 Moon Aqua Club-AM  'A'              4:30.92    4:33.65  
     1) Patterson, Innocende R 16     2) Baker, Leah H 18             
     3) Beatty, Abigail M 17          4) Divito, Jennifer I 17        
 21 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  'A'            4:33.79    4:33.94  
     1) Maguire, Abigail R 16         2) Xie, Cynthia J 16            
     3) White, Kathryn R 15           4) Larkin, Ava R 15             
 22 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'              4:31.15    4:33.99  
     1) Trolle, Camilla O 16          2) Cai, Miranda 16              
     3) Zhang, Victoria 16            4) Stokes, Zoe E 17             
 23 Dayton Raiders-OH  'A'              4:29.63    4:34.24  
     1) Walther, Pruitt 18            2) Edge, Olivia N 16            
     3) Sullivan, Emily A 18          4) Quarin, Elizabeth M 18       
 24 Mason Manta Rays-OH  'B'            4:29.15    4:34.25  
     1) Glosson, Grace M 17           2) Schoenlein, Megan E 13       
     3) Baker, Anna 17                4) Anchrum, Tiana A 16          
 25 Hudson Explorer-LE  'B'             4:31.21    4:35.01  
     1) Reber, Lucy P 15              2) Kochanowski, Taylor K 16     
     3) Szabo, Eliana 15              4) Loring, Gabrielle C 17       
 26 Connecticut Aqua-CT  'A'            3:56.57Y   4:35.94  
     1) Watson, Lily G 17             2) Benavides, Hannah L 16       
     3) Chidley, Nell D 18            4) Dyjak, Ella S 16             
 27 Canton City Scho-LE  'A'            4:25.55    4:37.30  
     1) Murphy, Janine A 15           2) Robb, Jamyson G 17           
     3) Lewis, Maya M 16              4) Ehlers, Caroline K 18        
 28 Solo Aquatics-NE  'A'               4:31.39    4:38.19  
     1) Sullivan, Abigail D 17        2) Brabeck, Samantha K 15       
     3) Cavalier, Caroline L 16       4) Moore, Halle B 16            
 29 Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'             4:31.96    4:38.54  
     1) Wirtanen, Ava R 15            2) Li, Dana Y 14                
     3) Stewart, Olivia N 17          4) McCurdy, Caroline G 15       
 30 Cleveland Swim I-LE  'B'            3:56.01Y   4:41.38  
     1) McNichols, Riley E 17         2) Sadovska, Olena 15           
     3) Krusinski, Anne K 16          4) Voytek, Mara J 18            
 31 Phoenix Swimming-NE  'B'            4:29.83    4:41.79  
     1) Cassily, Sophie E 16          2) Quel, Yana E 17              
     3) Jones, Graeleigh E 16         4) Chokureva, Michaela I 14     
 32 All Star Aquatic-PV  'A'            3:53.32Y   4:42.62  
     1) Noll, Emily R 15              2) Karp, Sienna A 14            
     3) Brown, Keyla M 18             4) West, Lauren E 14            
 -- Kingfish Swimmin-NE  'A'            4:23.68         DQ  
     1) Moeykens, Riley S 16          2) Deangelis, Ava I 16          
     3) Connors, Alexa H 17           4) Spicer, Leigh K 16