SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 11  Women 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Brinton, Emma E        20 Duquesne Univeri  5:02.53    4:59.58  
  2 Paoletti, Isabella N   17 Delaware Swim Te  5:02.13    5:02.60  
  3 Bonezzi, Jessica A     21 Firestone Akron-  5:04.62    5:03.33  
  4 Pryne, Jessica L       17 Unattached-MR     4:58.96    5:03.41  
  5 Travis, Brooke S       19 Nation's Capital  4:54.02    5:03.92  
  6 Rodriguez, Sydney M    15 Scarlet Aquatics  5:02.13    5:04.21  
  7 Pash, Jaclyn D         21 Firestone Akron-  4:58.76    5:05.66  
  8 Clements, Emily E      17 Phoenix Swimming  5:01.71    5:05.92  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vargas, Mackenzie V    21 Firestone Akron-  4:18.95Y   5:06.31  
 10 Kahn, Shelby C         16 Unattached-MA     4:23.02Y   5:06.42  
 11 Sullivan, Abigail D    17 Solo Aquatics-NE  5:05.09    5:06.43  
 12 Waggoner, Madeline M   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  5:07.10    5:06.72  
 13 Frick, Madeline E      17 Calvert Aquatics  5:05.36    5:06.74  
 14 Clark, Brooke-lynn F   15 Coast Guard Blue  4:59.59    5:07.38  
 15 Lee, Megan C           15 Westchester Aqua  5:03.77    5:07.40  
 16 Intihar, Elizabeth D   18 Buckeye Swim Clu  5:00.33    5:07.62  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sargent, Savannah R    18 Islanders Aquati  4:29.69Y   5:08.35  
 18 Musbach, Lauren M      17 Lake Erie Silver  5:04.47    5:09.20  
 19 Phelps, Anna E         14 Plymouth Whitema  5:06.35    5:09.80  
 20 Erwin, Catherine E     20 Univ Delaware Sw  4:23.80Y   5:10.10  
 21 Gaguzis, Peri S        14 Fox Chapel Kille  4:29.72Y   5:11.02  
 22 Craig, Catherine K     18 Horseheads Thras  4:28.26Y   5:11.12  
 23 Reilly, Alyssa C       16 Coast Guard Blue  4:28.00Y   5:11.13  
 24 Insana, Anna P         16 Scarlet Aquatics  5:07.09    5:11.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gaffney, Laura M       16 Coast Guard Blue  4:28.53Y   5:12.05  
 26 Weaverling, Catherine  16 Delaware Swim Te  4:28.61Y   5:12.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Karp, Sienna A         14 All Star Aquatic  5:05.69    5:12.70  
 28 Novinskiy, Victoria S  15 Executive Swim C  4:28.79Y   5:13.28  
 29 Lee, Susie             13 Scarlet Aquatics  5:04.43    5:13.62  
 30 Hargraves, Hannah R    17 Monocacy Aquatic  4:27.13Y   5:13.89  
 31 Miller, Grace E        17 Morris County Sw  4:26.28Y   5:14.14  
 32 Reber, Lucy P          15 Hudson Explorer-  5:15.43    5:14.51  
 33 Sokolowski, Suzanne N  15 Webster Swim Ass  5:13.07    5:14.82  
 34 Aylmer, Lauren         17 Nys Aquatics, In  5:04.89    5:14.84  
 35 Bitting, Kaitlyn B     16 Lancaster Aquati  4:27.63Y   5:14.85  
 36 Waggoner, Alexandra M  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  5:06.60    5:15.13  
 37 Ellington, Ann C       15 Coast Guard Blue  5:24.44    5:15.38  
 38 Berlin, Lindsay P      17 Lake Erie Silver  5:12.91    5:15.50  
 39 Sunderhauf, Skylar L   16 The Fish-PV       5:07.49    5:16.62  
 40 Hagberg, Madison E     15 Charter Oak Aqua  5:10.66    5:17.91  
 41 Rome, Norah K          15 SoCo Aquatic Clu  5:20.39    5:18.72  
 42 Wetzel, Lauren E       16 Monocacy Aquatic  5:22.86    5:18.79  
 43 Earley, Cristin M      16 Hopkins Mariner-  5:05.66    5:18.84  
 44 Kelly, Kylie S         18 Frederick Area S  5:22.51    5:19.12  
 45 Jones, Graeleigh E     16 Phoenix Swimming  5:13.88    5:24.67  
 46 Brown, Hailey-autumn   13 The Fish-PV       5:22.34    5:24.73  
 47 Walther, Pruitt        18 Dayton Raiders-O  4:23.42Y   5:24.76  
 48 El Ghissassi, Ritaj    14 Vestal Area Swim  5:21.69    5:29.26  
 49 Quel, Yana E           17 Phoenix Swimming  4:30.64Y   5:31.71  
 50 McCarty, Sophia R      16 Dayton Raiders-O  5:28.89    5:32.89  
 51 Salmon, Jessica M      18 Clifton Park-Hal  5:27.94    5:38.72