SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 21  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Buerger, Victoria H    17 Allegheny North-  1:04.09    1:03.22  
  2 Korbly, Isabella A     16 Patriot Swim Clu  1:03.58    1:03.74  
  3 Hart, Crile E          20 Cleveland Swim I  1:03.21    1:04.76  
  4 Johnston, Sabrina K    15 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:05.75    1:04.77  
  5 Aylmer, Lauren         17 Nys Aquatics, In  1:04.70    1:04.97  
  6 Lynch, Kathleen M      20 Team Pittsburgh-  1:04.99    1:05.23  
  7 Brinton, Emma E        20 Duquesne Univeri  1:05.79    1:05.29  
  7 Brust, Gabrielle L     17 Pau Hana Swim Te    56.99Y   1:05.29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duncan, Abigail J      17 Mount Lebanon Aq    55.70Y   1:05.51  
 10 Weaverling, Catherine  16 Delaware Swim Te  1:05.78    1:05.64  
 11 Fenska, Allison P      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:05.72    1:05.65  
 12 Charlat, Jenna C       15 Phoenix Swimming  1:06.89    1:05.66  
 13 Clements, Emily E      17 Phoenix Swimming  1:04.22    1:05.73  
 14 Cooper, Lauren M       19 Firestone Akron-  1:06.25    1:05.77  
 15 Huddleston, Riley B    15 Upper Arlington-  1:04.40    1:05.78  
 16 Verkleeren, Sophia A   16 Horseheads Thras    57.37Y   1:05.79  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Elizabeth C    15 Fox Chapel Kille  1:05.80    1:05.81  
 18 Bugel, Talia M         14 Racer X Aquatics  1:05.22    1:05.97  
 19 Mahoney, Caroline E    17 Coastal Maine Aq  1:05.50    1:05.99  
 20 Pisano, Olivia C       15 Hudson Explorer-  1:07.23    1:06.04  
 21 Murphy, Janine A       15 Canton City Scho  1:04.79    1:06.06  
 22 Wang, Emily            14 Morris County Sw  1:06.85    1:06.21  
 23 Mendonca, Kayla M      16 SoCo Aquatic Clu  1:05.79    1:06.27  
 23 Dong, Yunfan           18 Clifton Park-Hal  1:06.33    1:06.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ren, Ginger            17 Crimson Aquatics  1:06.07    1:06.28  
 26 Scholer, Haley N       16 Penn Charter Aqu  1:05.48    1:06.30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Muldoon, Devon P       16 Cougar Aquatic T  1:06.24    1:06.32  
 28 Taylor, Hayley S       16 Monocacy Aquatic    55.31Y   1:06.39  
 29 Rodriguez, Sydney M    15 Scarlet Aquatics  1:05.65    1:06.43  
 30 Swearingen, Macey L    16 Ohio State Swim-  1:05.75    1:06.45  
 31 Elms, Gaige L          19 Empire Swimming-  1:06.31    1:06.46  
 32 Roemer, Samantha N     16 Una Vict-NI       1:06.69    1:06.50  
 33 Vasquez, Emily         17 Scarlet Aquatics  1:06.43    1:06.73  
 33 Debaecke, Sydney E     15 Delaware Swim Te  1:06.76    1:06.73  
 33 Sorbello, Sydney G     16 Delmar Dolfins-A  1:05.60    1:06.73  
 33 Rotenberg, Mary H      16 Empire Swimming-  1:05.89    1:06.73  
 37 Waggoner, Madeline M   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA  1:06.01    1:06.79  
 38 Novinskiy, Victoria S  15 Executive Swim C  1:06.49    1:06.81  
 39 Trolle, Camilla O      16 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:07.22    1:06.82  
 40 Moeykens, Riley S      16 Kingfish Swimmin    57.44Y   1:06.90  
 40 Dorish, Madeline E     17 Racer X Aquatics  1:05.45    1:06.90  
 42 Knepper, Sophie N      16 Tide Swimming-VA    56.87Y   1:06.96  
 43 Yablonski, Ava E       15 Metrowest YMCA S    55.96Y   1:07.07  
 43 Latimer, Mia           14 Mason Manta Rays  1:06.04    1:07.07  
 45 Susec, Abigail D       16 Mason Manta Rays  1:05.47    1:07.15  
 46 Routh, Hannah R        15 Ohio State Swim-    57.56Y   1:07.19  
 47 Maholic, Megan E       15 Peninsula Wave R  1:06.67    1:07.22  
 48 Borowski, Ava M        15 Nys Aquatics, In  1:06.77    1:07.30  
 49 Lee, Susie             13 Scarlet Aquatics    58.06Y   1:07.31  
 50 Watts, Courtney M      13 The Fish-PV         57.98Y   1:07.37  
 51 Wetzel, Lauren E       16 Monocacy Aquatic    57.66Y   1:07.41  
 51 Hunter, Esme C         17 Westport/Weston-  1:04.64    1:07.41  
 53 Cassily, Sophie E      16 Phoenix Swimming  1:06.96    1:07.45  
 54 Earley, Cristin M      16 Hopkins Mariner-    56.88Y   1:07.46  
 55 Duffy, Kayleigh A      14 Tide Swimming-VA  1:08.27    1:07.47  
 56 Hagberg, Madison E     15 Charter Oak Aqua  1:05.06    1:07.48  
 57 Miller, Grace E        17 Morris County Sw    57.56Y   1:07.60  
 58 Bendokas, Tessa        14 New Jersey Race-  1:06.83    1:07.61  
 59 Reber, Lucy P          15 Hudson Explorer-    57.93Y   1:07.66  
 60 Szuromi, Erin P        16 Pack Swim Team o    57.87Y   1:07.70  
 61 Adams, Grace C         16 Unattached-MR       56.60Y   1:07.72  
 62 Dewitt, Mackenzie D    16 Hudson Explorer-  1:05.07    1:07.78  
 63 Holmes, Caroline O     17 Pau Hana Swim Te    58.04Y   1:07.93  
 64 Livingston, Olivia M   17 Jewish Community  1:06.36    1:07.99  
 65 Ross, Leia             18 Fox Chapel Kille  1:06.59    1:08.02  
 65 Griffith, Abbie M      16 Lake Erie Silver    57.39Y   1:08.02  
 67 Harrison, Tristan T    16 Coast Guard Blue  1:06.55    1:08.04  
 68 Ward, Trinity M        18 Mount Lebanon Aq    57.26Y   1:08.08  
 69 Karp, Sienna A         14 All Star Aquatic    57.86Y   1:08.17  
 70 Leen, Alana J          13 Charles River Aq  1:08.54    1:08.20  
 70 Panaroni, Emma L       16 SoCo Aquatic Clu    57.93Y   1:08.20  
 72 Kollevoll, Jenna       17 Stingrays-NJ        58.07Y   1:08.23  
 73 Klein, Mikayla         17 Empire Swimming-    57.85Y   1:08.25  
 73 Bunstine, Riley L      16 Pau Hana Swim Te    57.33Y   1:08.25  
 75 Trettel, Baily R       16 Racer X Aquatics  1:06.86    1:08.32  
 76 Moon, Zoe S            17 Badger Swim Club    57.35Y   1:08.39  
 77 Pryne, Jessica L       17 Unattached-MR     1:06.39    1:08.42  
 78 Noll, Emily R          15 All Star Aquatic  1:06.81    1:08.50  
 79 Pryne, Jenna M         15 Unattached-MR       57.67Y   1:08.51  
 80 Naccarella, Maria E    17 Webster Swim Ass    57.36Y   1:08.76  
 81 Crowley, Tahlia A      15 Aquabears-CT      1:07.65    1:08.80  
 82 Robb, Jamyson G        17 Canton City Scho    56.71Y   1:08.93  
 83 Glosson, Grace M       17 Mason Manta Rays    55.72Y   1:09.16  
 84 Cooper, Kelsey M       15 United Swim Asso    56.79Y   1:09.18  
 85 Sands, Wynter C        17 Solo Aquatics-NE    57.90Y   1:09.28  
 86 Epes, Ella M           15 757 Swim-VA       1:08.50    1:09.29  
 87 Panizzi, Natalia S     15 Moon Aqua Club-A  1:10.53    1:09.32  
 88 Vanbourgondien, Kathe  17 Tide Swimming-VA    57.38Y   1:09.40  
 89 Patterson, Innocende   16 Moon Aqua Club-A    56.68Y   1:09.50  
 90 Keating, Bronwyn T     19 Old Dominion Aqu    57.93Y   1:09.74  
 91 Stewart, Olivia N      17 Gator Swim Club-  1:11.88    1:10.09  
 91 Philbrick, Olivia L    15 Unattached-LE       57.47Y   1:10.09  
 93 Jogani, Elizabeth P    21 Univ Delaware Sw    57.70Y   1:10.13  
 94 Rogers, Molly A        15 Firestone Akron-    57.86Y   1:10.16  
 95 Carmazzi, Brittney A   16 Pine Richland Aq  1:10.33    1:10.21  
 96 Riddle, Grace P        18 Greater Columbus    57.70Y   1:10.27  
 97 Wilson, Emma M         18 Una Peaq-AM       1:11.77    1:10.46  
 97 Kenney, Claire E       17 Cleveland Swim I  1:10.10    1:10.46  
 99 Gillan, Sierra P       15 Nys Aquatics, In    58.08Y   1:10.51  
100 Gable, Isabella G      19 Dayton Raiders-O  1:06.02    1:11.58  
101 Best, Jordan E         15 Monocacy Aquatic  1:10.24    1:11.90  
102 Kelly, Madison M       17 Lake Shore Swim-    56.08Y   1:12.04  
103 Snyder, Savanah M      17 Lancaster Aquati    56.87Y   1:12.33  
104 Sage, Britney L        17 Ohio State Swim-  1:12.38    1:12.87  
105 Ziegler, Anna Ray      18 Ohio State Swim-    57.66Y   1:13.53  
106 Moore, Halle B         16 Solo Aquatics-NE  1:05.66    1:13.76  
 -- Scannell, Quinn R      21 Badger Swim Club  1:03.59        DFS  
 -- Panitz, Josephine H    17 Empire Swimming-  1:06.19        DFS  
 -- Stark, Rachel A        21 Lake Shore Swim-    58.09Y       DFS  
 -- Milio, Theresa A       17 Nys Aquatics, In    56.96Y       DFS  
 -- Striley, Paige V       15 Mason Manta Rays    57.53Y       DFS  
 -- Bartnett, Kelly R      18 Scarlet Aquatics  1:11.18         NS