SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 22  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Saladin, Trayton R     21 Club Mountaineer    57.69      57.19  
  2 Redmond, Lawrence S    19 Nation's Capital    58.40      58.10  
  3 O'Shea, Christopher M  20 Club Mountaineer    48.09Y     58.22  
  4 Ewing, James T         14 The Fish-PV         58.95      58.36  
  5 Russo, Angelo J        20 Club Mountaineer    59.12      58.42  
  6 Whetstine, Clayton C   15 Coast Guard Blue    58.63      58.71  
  7 Rucci, David J         18 Greater Philadel    59.07      59.02  
  8 Stoll, Eli C           15 Greater Columbus    59.74      59.21  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elder, Alek R          15 Delaware Swim Te    52.00Y     59.29  
  9 Moore, Jered R         18 Una Peaq-AM       1:00.73      59.29  
 11 Galbraith, Jack A      19 Unattached-VA       58.48      59.40  
 12 Eckerson, Benjamin     16 Stingrays-NJ      1:00.39      59.53  
 13 Wahl, Alec J           20 Webster Swim Ass    59.52      59.59  
 14 Pierce, Adrien T       16 Empire Swimming-    59.93      59.71  
 15 Delisle, Nathan L      14 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:00.36      59.73  
 16 Riedel, Alexander R    17 Monocacy Aquatic  1:00.30      59.74  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tong, Justin H         17 X-Cel Swimming-N    59.92      59.77  
 18 Riva, Jake T           17 North Jersey Bar  1:00.54      59.81  
 19 Neff, Ethan L          17 Peninsula Wave R    59.82      59.83  
 20 Deppen, Jack C         16 North Penn Aquat    59.56      59.92  
 21 Harlan, Josh W         19 Club Mountaineer    59.85      59.97  
 22 Fishman, Judd R        20 Team Pittsburgh-  1:00.21    1:00.01  
 23 Settembrine, Nicholas  18 Moon Aqua Club-A    59.79    1:00.09  
 23 Yburan, Jaeden-hans M  15 Cougar Aquatic T  1:00.26    1:00.09  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Twiss, Austin R        18 Westport/Weston-  1:00.39    1:00.11  
 26 Titus, Zachary E       17 Peninsula Wave R    51.70Y   1:00.13  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Hurle, Joseph M        17 Nys Aquatics, In  1:00.57    1:00.18  
 28 Dubey, Mitchell C      15 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:01.44    1:00.29  
 29 Rine, Joshua V         20 Dayton Raiders-O    58.98    1:00.36  
 30 Kiesel, Garrett W      17 Empire Swimming-  1:01.44    1:00.41  
 31 Cushman, Timothy P     18 Empire Swimming-    58.66    1:00.45  
 32 O'Brien, Sam A         16 The Fish-PV       1:00.32    1:00.55  
 33 McEachern, John B      17 Crimson Aquatics  1:01.08    1:00.56  
 34 Bogniard, Joshua D     16 North Hills Aqua    51.62Y   1:00.70  
 35 Zhu, Aaron Y           16 Solo Aquatics-NE    59.25    1:00.73  
 36 Yu, Andrew S           15 Ridgefield Aquat  1:00.47    1:00.74  
 37 Strawn, Brenek E       17 Blue Eagle Swimm  1:00.70    1:00.76  
 38 Tingley, Aaron R       17 The Fish-PV       1:00.21    1:00.81  
 39 Elzer, Nathan T        20 Team Pittsburgh-    50.85Y   1:00.87  
 40 Deemer, Samuel K       16 Lake Erie Silver    51.07Y   1:00.88  
 41 Marquardt, Matthew D   21 X-Cel Swimming-N    59.52    1:00.90  
 42 Musaku, Brandon        18 Crimson Aquatics  1:00.05    1:00.96  
 43 Madzy, Joshua D        19 Club Mountaineer    50.58Y   1:00.97  
 44 Hart, Zeb E            19 Cleveland Swim I  1:00.43    1:01.02  
 45 Campbell, Samuel A     15 Dayton Raiders-O  1:00.84    1:01.04  
 46 Liu, Bryan             17 Clifton Park-Hal    51.04Y   1:01.07  
 47 Leighninger, Ian F     17 Dayton Raiders-O  1:00.33    1:01.08  
 48 Januario, Jack F       16 Executive Swim C    51.93Y   1:01.11  
 49 Bell, Brandon S        16 Egg Harbor Twp S  1:00.09    1:01.12  
 50 Labich, Noah J         17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:00.76    1:01.13  
 51 Chimes, Eric C         18 Cleveland Swim I  1:00.43    1:01.17  
 52 Thomas, Alec J         19 Peninsula Wave R  1:00.03    1:01.23  
 53 Horstkamp-Vinekar, Ia  17 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:00.36    1:01.32  
 53 Staubi, Kyle A         18 Northern Dutches    51.16Y   1:01.32  
 55 Bennici, Charles R     17 Monocacy Aquatic    50.73Y   1:01.40  
 56 Lilley, Jack A         17 South Jersey Aqu  1:00.75    1:01.46  
 57 Stump, Zachary M       15 Dublin Community  1:00.99    1:01.50  
 58 Maldari, Caleb D       14 Gator Swim Club-  1:00.78    1:01.63  
 59 Dressler, Michael D    18 Monocacy Aquatic    51.92Y   1:01.66  
 60 Huang, Joshua          17 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:01.17    1:01.76  
 61 Nesbitt, Blake D       17 Blue Eagle Swimm    59.55    1:01.92  
 62 Rocca, Sean M          18 Tidewater Aquati    52.00Y   1:01.94  
 63 Clough, Andrew J       16 Star Swimming-NI    51.45Y   1:01.96  
 64 Ludlow, Benjamin L     18 Mercury Swimming    51.98Y   1:02.18  
 65 Coleman, Nathan J      15 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:01.59    1:02.28  
 66 Bushnell, Christopher  18 Syracuse Charger    51.34Y   1:02.46  
 67 West, Miles W          18 SwimRVA-VA          52.07Y   1:02.92  
 68 Armbruster, Andrew J   16 North Penn Aquat    51.71Y   1:03.00  
 69 Wowk, William J        17 Mason Manta Rays  1:05.81    1:03.18  
 70 Crane, Kevin J         17 Empire Swimming-  1:03.87    1:03.36  
 71 Cannon, Ellis G        20 Team Pittsburgh-    48.38Y   1:03.46  
 72 Clough, Michael J      19 Star Swimming-NI    52.07Y   1:03.61  
 73 Guilinger, John P      17 Mount Lebanon Aq    51.83Y   1:03.62  
 74 Harding, Brian D       19 Clifton Park-Hal  1:02.00    1:03.77  
 75 Lutter, Thomas W       18 Lower Moreland S  1:03.80    1:04.41  
 76 Gluck, Kyle D          17 Cleveland Swim I  1:05.21    1:04.58  
 77 Younger, Cole C        17 Coast Guard Blue  1:02.97    1:05.00  
 78 Matteson, Owen K       16 Star Swimming-NI    51.75Y   1:05.87  
 79 Murtha, Micah J        15 Lake Shore Swim-  1:10.66    1:09.27  
 -- Venci, Charles P       17 Solo Aquatics-NE    59.27        DFS