SPIRE Institute - Site License                  8/5/2019 - 10:34 AM
  2019 Futures Championships (Geneva, Ohio) - 8/1/2019 to 8/4/2019  
 
 Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Scannell, Quinn R      21 Badger Swim Club    56.59      57.95  
  2 Martin, Allison M      16 The Fish-PV         58.25      58.19  
  3 Stanford, Catherine M  16 Long Beach Aquat    58.25      58.31  
  4 Naccarella, Antonia L  19 Webster Swim Ass    50.31Y     58.54  
  5 Hellmer, Jasmine I     19 Nation's Capital    58.06      58.57  
  6 Livingston, Olivia M   17 Jewish Community    57.27      58.61  
  7 Manning, Eliza K       21 Spider Swimming-    50.62Y     58.68  
  8 Breiter, Carol-lena P  17 Phoenix Swimming    59.26      58.87  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lachey, Ava M          15 Ohio State Swim-    57.79      59.01  
  9 Hart, Crile E          20 Cleveland Swim I    57.84     J59.06  
 10 Hartigan, Madison R    19 Empire Swimming-    59.09      59.06  
 12 Tighe, Olivia L        18 Coastal Maine Aq    57.97      59.17  
 13 Johnston, Sabrina K    15 Bgc-N. Westchest    58.56      59.18  
 14 Godfrey, Kierstin L    17 Tide Swimming-VA    51.40Y     59.27  
 14 Martino, Alexis G      15 Phoenix Swimming    59.27      59.27  
 16 Matesa, Isabella A     17 Mason Manta Rays    58.37      59.28  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Reich, Megan A         15 Phoenix Swimming    59.31      59.29  
 18 Marando, Margaret M    17 United Swim Asso    51.97Y     59.31  
 19 Wisniewski, Emily      17 Una Sjac-MA         59.33      59.41  
 19 McCurdy, Caroline G    15 Gator Swim Club-    59.20      59.41  
 21 O'Brien, Mairin R      16 Blazing Barracud    58.80      59.49  
 22 Tankard, Kyleigh A     15 Coast Guard Blue    59.13      59.53  
 23 Harrison, Tristan T    16 Coast Guard Blue    58.87      59.55  
 24 Chokureva, Michaela I  14 Phoenix Swimming    59.04      59.56  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Elliott, Dakota L      19 Team Pittsburgh-    58.51      59.64  
 26 Kahn, Shelby C         16 Unattached-MA       59.33      59.65  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ward, Trinity M        18 Mount Lebanon Aq    51.47Y     59.76  
 28 Weaverling, Catherine  16 Delaware Swim Te    51.14Y     59.78  
 29 Zhang, Victoria        16 X-Cel Swimming-N    58.89      59.81  
 30 Cole, Meghan A         16 Monocacy Aquatic    51.58Y     59.83  
 30 Cudney, Jillian J      17 Patriot Swim Tea    59.15      59.83  
 32 Brown, Keyla M         18 All Star Aquatic    58.65      59.86  
 32 Porterfield, Caroline  15 Upper Arlington-  1:00.55      59.86  
 34 Seward, Hannah M       16 Ridgefield Aquat    59.73      59.90  
 35 Katayama, Klavdia M    17 Findlay Area Swi    59.64      59.92  
 36 Raines, Regan E        19 Marshall Aquatic    51.49Y     59.94  
 37 Wilson, Sarah K        21 Monocacy Aquatic    51.67Y     59.96  
 38 Li, Jessey Y           15 Mason Manta Rays    58.81    1:00.00  
 39 Aurnou-Rhees, Jordan   17 Ohio State Swim-    58.72    1:00.01  
 40 Hannan, Madeline A     18 Hudson Explorer-    58.80    1:00.03  
 41 Wilson, Emma M         18 Una Peaq-AM         51.22Y   1:00.14  
 42 West, Lauren E         14 All Star Aquatic    59.25    1:00.18  
 43 Stark, Rachel A        21 Lake Shore Swim-    50.94Y   1:00.21  
 44 Wenger, Grace K        17 Upper Valley Aqu    59.06    1:00.22  
 45 Franks, Ava L          17 Empire Swimming-    50.84Y   1:00.36  
 46 Cai, Miranda           16 X-Cel Swimming-N  1:00.03    1:00.40  
 47 Duffy, Kayleigh A      14 Tide Swimming-VA  1:00.77    1:00.43  
 48 Dewitt, Mackenzie D    16 Hudson Explorer-    51.23Y   1:00.46  
 49 McCoy, Rachel M        16 Monocacy Aquatic  1:01.35    1:00.51  
 50 Holmes, Abbey A        21 Fairland Aquatic  1:01.87    1:00.54  
 51 Ehlers, Caroline K     18 Canton City Scho    51.42Y   1:00.65  
 52 Miller, Grace E        17 Morris County Sw    51.84Y   1:00.66  
 53 Novak, Megan E         16 Delmar Dolfins-A    52.05Y   1:00.72  
 54 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella   17 Penn Charter Aqu  1:01.25    1:00.73  
 55 Morrison, Michaela     21 Machine Aquatics    52.08Y   1:00.76  
 55 Panitz, Georgia A      19 Empire Swimming-  1:00.48    1:00.76  
 57 Sun, Helen Y           17 Blazing Barracud    59.68    1:00.91  
 58 Grau, Mckenzie N       17 Mason Manta Rays    58.90    1:00.93  
 59 Latimer, Mia           14 Mason Manta Rays    59.11    1:00.94  
 59 Macdonald, Jordan      16 SoCo Aquatic Clu  1:01.00    1:00.94  
 61 Bugel, Talia M         14 Racer X Aquatics  1:00.83    1:01.03  
 62 Gardner, Heather       18 Mount Pleasant A    52.00Y   1:01.13  
 63 Wirtanen, Ava R        15 Gator Swim Club-    51.99Y   1:01.14  
 64 Gross, Ella M          16 Central Bucks Sw    59.51    1:01.15  
 65 Steckiel, Emma J       17 Lancaster Aquati    50.74Y   1:01.22  
 66 Moore, Halle B         16 Solo Aquatics-NE  1:00.84    1:01.24  
 67 Keating, Bronwyn T     19 Old Dominion Aqu  1:00.57    1:01.27  
 68 McKee, Marin C         14 Tide Swimming-VA  1:01.61    1:01.36  
 69 Figueroa, Marcella M   15 Scarlet Aquatics  1:00.47    1:01.38  
 70 Brown, Mia C           17 Ohio State Swim-  1:00.44    1:01.57  
 71 Everhart, Hanna J      19 Bloomsburg Area-    59.14    1:01.63  
 72 Sullivan, Emily A      18 Dayton Raiders-O    59.78    1:01.65  
 73 Mahoney, Caroline E    17 Coastal Maine Aq    51.82Y   1:01.74  
 74 Kenney, Claire E       17 Cleveland Swim I  1:02.27    1:01.81  
 75 Maguire, Abigail R     16 Bluefish Swim Cl  1:01.14    1:01.83  
 75 Kadlecik, Grace K      16 Swim Ithaca-NI      59.79    1:01.83  
 77 Moeykens, Riley S      16 Kingfish Swimmin  1:01.59    1:01.88  
 78 Mallett, Margaret L    15 Lake Erie Silver  1:01.43    1:01.90  
 79 Cooper, Lauren M       19 Firestone Akron-  1:00.79    1:01.99  
 80 Holmes, Caroline O     17 Pau Hana Swim Te  1:01.72    1:02.00  
 81 Routh, Hannah R        15 Ohio State Swim-  1:01.52    1:02.03  
 82 Sadovska, Olena        15 Cleveland Swim I  1:01.25    1:02.19  
 83 Griffin, Carly E       17 Una Sjac-MA       1:02.58    1:02.21  
 84 Roesch, Raquelle S     17 Blue Eagle Swimm    52.02Y   1:02.43  
 85 Ringquist, Sophie G    13 Charter Oak Aqua  1:02.07    1:02.72  
 86 Ross, Leia             18 Fox Chapel Kille  1:01.08    1:02.76  
 87 Thomas, Elizabeth C    15 Fox Chapel Kille  1:03.26    1:02.77  
 88 Walker, Grace E        17 Executive Swim C  1:00.53    1:02.81  
 89 Skapoulas, Anna M      17 Lakewood Rangers  1:02.49    1:02.83  
 90 Beatty, Abigail M      17 Moon Aqua Club-A  1:01.96    1:02.90  
 91 Bendokas, Tessa        14 New Jersey Race-  1:04.66    1:03.40  
 92 Cavalier, Caroline L   16 Solo Aquatics-NE  1:01.40    1:03.94  
 93 Riddle, Grace P        18 Greater Columbus  1:00.97    1:04.23  
 94 Pryne, Jenna M         15 Unattached-MR     1:02.63    1:04.32  
 95 Golovina, Julia A      15 Una Scnj-NJ       1:01.25    1:04.91  
 96 Alexander, Sinceraty   16 Bgc-N. Westchest  1:07.62    1:05.16  
 97 Wenger, Abigail K      18 Pau Hana Swim Te  1:06.57    1:05.74  
 -- Amuan, Malia T         15 Phoenix Swimming    58.08         DQ  
 -- McKeaney, Annascott    15 Radnor Aquatic C  1:01.26        DFS  
 -- Cooper, Kelsey M       15 United Swim Asso  1:05.56        DFS  
 -- Fenska, Allison P      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA    59.34        DFS  
 -- Gable, Isabella G      19 Dayton Raiders-O    58.71        DFS