Licensed to SPIRE Institute - Site License            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                     2020 NCAA Division II Men's & Women's                     
                        Swimming & Diving Championships                        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 32  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII:  16:17.66  3/15/2008   Kristen Frost, Southern Conn St           
        Meet:  16:17.66  3/15/2008   Kristen Frost, Southern Conn St           
        Pool:  15:57.21  11/16/2012  Leah Smith, JCC Sailfish                  
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Wright, Georgia               SR West Chester             16:23.71 
  2  Arzave, Julissa               FR UCSD                     16:27.17 
  3  Wood, Mia                     SR Mines                    16:32.22 
  4  Sundstedt, Emma               JR Nova S'eastern           16:37.64 
  5  Dahlgren, Erica               SR Drury                    16:42.96 
  6  Bains, Francesca              JR Queens (NC)              16:45.52 
  7  Weber, Allison                SO Drury                    16:47.36 
  8  Whitney, Ellie                SO UCSD                     16:50.71 
  9  Reamy, Sarah                  SR Queens (NC)              16:51.15 
 10  Goebel, Melina                SR Grand Valley             16:51.55 
 11  Rodrigues, Leticia Maria      JR Lindenwood               16:52.02 
 12  Agger, Kaitlyn                SO Wingate                  16:52.68 
 13  Hellenschmidt, Jana           SO Lindenwood               16:54.91 
 14  Ritchey, Kaitlyn              SR UCSD                     16:57.94 
 15  Reinertsen, Karianne          SO Drury                    16:59.42 
 16  Cubbler, Rebecca              SR Bloomsburg               17:00.21 
 17  Tobin, Jessie                 JR Tampa                    17:01.19 
 18  Arnold, Melanie               SR Indy                     17:02.83 
 19  Beagle, Taylor                JR Augustana                17:03.87 
 20  Amorim, Marina                FR Drury                    17:04.37 
 21  Wayment, Peyton               JR CSU East Bay             17:04.65 
 22  Shiff, Neta                   FR Grand Valley             17:04.87 
 23  Spajic, Gabriella             JR NMU                      17:05.65 
 24  Danieli, Yael                 SO West Florida             17:06.55 
 25  Colti Dumitrescu, Emilia      FR Indy                     17:08.36 
 26  Dubcakova, Karolina           FR Indy                     17:09.07 
 27  Wood, April                   SR Mines                    17:09.20 
 28  Osborn, Peyton                SO Delta State              17:10.63 
 29  Brennan, Savannah             JR Florida Tech             17:10.78 
 30  Wallis, Emma                  FR Davenport                17:11.07 
 31  Hallden, Louise               SO Wingate                  17:13.03 
 32  Hansson, Isabelle             JR Colorado Mesa            17:15.00 
 33  O'Neill, Emma                 SR West Chester             17:15.02 
 34  Bonsanti Feniello, Vittoria   SO Saint Leo                17:17.20 
 35  Willis, Sydney                SO Rollins                  17:18.92 
 36  Lee, Andrea                   SO UMary                    17:19.00 
 37  Frey, Hannah                  FR Azusa Pacific            17:20.34