SPIRE Institute - Site License 
               2020 NCAA Division II Men's & Women's                
                  Swimming & Diving Championships                   
 
 Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 19.17  11/30/2017David Lambert, Oklahoma Baptist
         Meet: M 19.18  3/10/2016 Serghei Golban, Lindenwood
         Pool: P 19.58  3/11/2020 Spencer Daily, UCSD
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Daily, Spencer         SO UCSD                19.87      19.66  
     r:+0.63  9.45        19.66 (10.21)
  2 Lichinsky, Gregg       SO McKendree           19.73      19.75  
     r:+0.63  9.56        19.75 (10.19)
  3 Bolivard, Guillaume    SR Lewis               19.90      19.85  
     r:+0.65  9.54        19.85 (10.31)
  4 Brugnoni, Giulio       JR Delta State         19.98      19.86  
     r:+0.61  9.47        19.86 (10.39)
  5 James, Tyler           JR UCSD                19.91      19.92  
     r:+0.69  9.65        19.92 (10.27)
  5 Belolipetskiy, Dmitry  SR Fresno Pacific      20.02      19.92  
     r:+0.70  9.64        19.92 (10.28)
  7 Skinner, Alexander     JR McKendree           20.01      19.95  
     r:+0.75  9.72        19.95 (10.23)
  7 Sydorchenko, Dmytro    SR Queens (NC)         19.97      19.95  
         r:+0.68                       
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Townley, Abraham       FR St. Cloud St.-M     20.11      20.00  
     r:+0.69  9.63        20.00 (10.37)
 10 Antonon Rodriguez, Vi  JR Indy                20.00      20.01  
     r:+0.64  9.64        20.01 (10.37)
 11 Cook-Weeks, Skyler     SO Queens (NC)         19.96      20.04  
         r:+0.64                       
 11 Dantas, Igor Bretas    JR Emmanuel            19.87      20.04  
     r:+0.82  9.74        20.04 (10.30)
 13 Ungur, Andrei          SO Carson-Newman       20.11      20.07  
     r:+0.64  9.86        20.07 (10.21)
 14 Zemturis, Roberts      FR Carson-Newman       19.96      20.09  
         r:+0.65                       
 15 Glynn, Aidan           SR Drury               19.97      20.11  
     r:+0.73  9.65        20.11 (10.46)
 16 Baslakov, Iskender     JR Fresno Pacific      20.06      20.13  
     r:+0.73  9.71        20.13 (10.42)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carlson, Caleb         SO Drury               20.03      20.14  
     r:+0.64  9.70        20.14 (10.44)
 18 Katulski, Ryan         SR Wayne State         20.06      20.16  
     r:+0.61  9.70        20.16 (10.46)
 18 Santos, Joao           JR Emmanuel            20.03      20.16  
     r:+0.62  9.78        20.16 (10.38)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 20 Ohnov, Viacheslav      SO Wingate             20.13      20.20  
     r:+0.71  9.86        20.20 (10.34)
 20 Stollings, Timothy     FR Findlay             20.60      20.20  
     r:+0.66  9.79        20.20 (10.41)
 22 Linder, Zachary        JR Lindenwood          20.35      20.23  
         r:+0.59                       
 23 Benedict, Brent        SR Gannon              19.73      20.27  
     r:+0.66  9.78        20.27 (10.49)
 24 Khnykin, Oleksii       JR Drury               20.27      20.31  
     r:+0.82  9.90        20.31 (10.41)
 25 Mueller, Franz         JR Wayne State         20.38      20.38  
     r:+0.71  9.92        20.38 (10.46)
 26 Budai, Lajos           SR NMU                 20.39      20.40  
     r:+0.71  9.96        20.40 (10.44)
 27 Flores, Marco          SO Missouri S & T      20.27      20.42  
    r:+0.72  10.11        20.42 (10.31)
 28 Austin, Lane           SO Colorado Mesa       20.40      20.48  
    r:+0.78  10.03        20.48 (10.45)
 29 Van Leeuwen, Ruben     JR Lewis               20.47      20.56  
         r:+0.68                       
 30 Howard, Finn           FR Queens (NC)         20.75      20.64  
         r:+0.73                       
 31 Gayuk, Danyyil         JR Delta State         20.71      20.70  
     r:+0.70  9.97        20.70 (10.73)
 32 Zuchowicz, Jan         JR Indy                20.32      20.75  
    r:+0.69  10.09        20.75 (10.66)
 32 Thompson, Jeron        FR Indy                20.44      20.75  
     r:+0.63  9.91        20.75 (10.84)
 34 Smith, Yannick         JR Tampa               20.40      20.82  
    r:+0.65  10.09        20.82 (10.73)
 35 Lucev, Ante            SR Indy                20.40      20.83  
     r:+0.73  9.89        20.83 (10.94)
 36 Fitzgerald, Jared      JR Tampa               20.46      20.87  
    r:+0.65  10.03        20.87 (10.84)
 37 Masiero, Matteo        JR Nova S'eastern      20.64      20.90  
    r:+0.71  10.23        20.90 (10.67)
 37 Schnars, Colton        SO Bloomsburg          20.60      20.90  
    r:+0.69  10.12        20.90 (10.78)
 39 Saura Armengol, Oscar  JR Grand Valley        20.27      20.98  
    r:+0.64  10.10        20.98 (10.88)
 40 Stam, Ruben            SO Queens (NC)         20.70      21.10  
    r:+0.77  10.28        21.10 (10.82)
 41 Camera, Roberto        FR NMU                 20.49      21.14  
    r:+0.70  10.25        21.14 (10.89)
 -- James, Aaron           SR Tampa               20.10        DFS  
      Declared false start