SPIRE Institute - Site License 
               2020 NCAA Division II Men's & Women's                
                  Swimming & Diving Championships                   
 
 Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
     NCAA DII: N 1:30.05  3/15/2018 Queens (NC)
                          L Marshall, K Dobson, W Dollmayer, M Prayson
         Meet: M 1:30.05  3/15/2018 Queens (NC)
                          L Marshall, K Dobson, W Dollmayer, M Prayson
         Pool: P 1:30.77  2/22/2018 Villanova University
                          A Fabbri, D Goodwin, M Routledge, T Wilson
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 Queens (NC)                         1:31.18    1:30.90  
     1) Lapshina, Polina SR           2) r:0.41 Melilli, Danielle FR  
     3) r:0.29 Baker, Alexandria JR   4) r:0.45 Dollmayer, Wanda JR   
    r:+0.74  11.00        22.59 (22.59)
          33.45 (10.86)       45.17 (22.58)
          56.03 (10.86)     1:08.00 (22.83)
        1:18.76 (10.76)     1:30.90 (22.90)
  2 Drury                               1:31.74    1:31.68  
     1) Nunn, Bailee SR               2) r:0.42 Preusse, Yasmin SO    
     3) r:0.38 Rogowska, Katarzyna FR 4) r:0.44 Wieberg, Mackenzie JR 
    r:+0.75  10.82        22.48 (22.48)
          33.51 (11.03)       45.41 (22.93)
          56.46 (11.05)     1:08.58 (23.17)
        1:19.53 (10.95)     1:31.68 (23.10)
  3 Indy                                1:31.72    1:32.30  
     1) Vaselli, Leticia FR           2) r:0.26 Buys, Johanna SO      
     3) r:0.24 Skoric, Edda SR        4) r:0.21 Caylor, Krystal JR    
    r:+0.67  11.27        23.27 (23.27)
          34.02 (10.75)       46.16 (22.89)
          57.29 (11.13)     1:09.59 (23.43)
        1:20.37 (10.78)     1:32.30 (22.71)
  4 UCSD                                1:30.84    1:32.54  
     1) Hargadon, Alexis SO           2) r:0.34 Murphy, Grace JR      
     3) r:0.37 Reuter, Tina SO        4) r:0.21 Franke, Ciara JR      
    r:+0.66  11.44        23.54 (23.54)
          34.37 (10.83)       46.46 (22.92)
          57.57 (11.11)     1:09.46 (23.00)
        1:20.46 (11.00)     1:32.54 (23.08)
  5 Tampa                               1:33.46    1:32.77  
     1) Van Loock, Hana JR            2) r:0.10 O'Hara, Molly SR      
     3) r:0.33 Moore, Maureen JR      4) r:0.29 Bazarova, Elizaveta SO
    r:+0.73  11.57        23.42 (23.42)
          34.29 (10.87)       46.54 (23.12)
          57.97 (11.43)     1:10.26 (23.72)
        1:21.02 (10.76)     1:32.77 (22.51)
  6 Lindenwood                          1:33.72    1:33.43  
     1) Winnett, Lexie JR             2) r:0.07 de Lau, Marit SO      
     3) r:0.18 Kunka, Kamila SR       4) r:0.15 Marks, Stephanie FR   
    r:+0.74  11.40        23.61 (23.61)
          34.45 (10.84)       46.69 (23.08)
          57.88 (11.19)     1:10.26 (23.57)
        1:21.08 (10.82)     1:33.43 (23.17)
  7 Carson-Newman                       1:33.12    1:33.67  
     1) Compagner, Manon FR           2) r:0.24 Sankowski, Laurel JR  
     3) r:0.24 Ginn, Meredith SO      4) r:0.14 Northcutt, Mary SR    
    r:+0.77  11.55        23.60 (23.60)
          34.81 (11.21)       47.12 (23.52)
          58.51 (11.39)     1:10.86 (23.74)
        1:21.65 (10.79)     1:33.67 (22.81)
  7 Wingate                             1:34.03    1:33.67  
     1) Hoener, Maike JR              2) r:0.24 Aringsmann, Sara JR   
     3) r:0.33 Kosic, Abby SR         4) r:0.23 Mahoney, Corinne SR   
             11.50        23.72 (23.72)
          34.41 (10.69)       46.47 (22.75)
          57.52 (11.05)     1:09.96 (23.49)
        1:21.04 (11.08)     1:33.67 (23.71)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McKendree                           1:33.84    1:33.77  
     1) Sostarec, Milica SR           2) r:0.30 Rey, Sydney SR        
     3) r:0.27 Rumpp, Abigail SO      4) r:0.18 Geyer, Meredith JR    
    r:+0.71  11.21        23.40 (23.40)
          34.35 (10.95)       46.72 (23.32)
          57.87 (11.15)     1:10.26 (23.54)
        1:21.42 (11.16)     1:33.77 (23.51)
 10 Nova S'eastern                      1:33.79    1:33.92  
     1) Wright, Cassandra JR          2) r:0.33 Trieschmann, Hannah SO
     3) r:0.43 Capalbo, Solana FR     4) r:0.13 Johns, Jenna JR       
    r:+0.71  11.57        23.83 (23.83)
          34.95 (11.12)       47.26 (23.43)
          58.62 (11.36)     1:10.95 (23.69)
        1:21.82 (10.87)     1:33.92 (22.97)
 11 West Chester                        1:33.84    1:34.10  
     1) Eichelberger, Alyce-faye JR   2) r:0.12 Haines, Morgan JR     
     3) r:0.26 Carozza, Ann SO        4) r:0.21 Lantz, Mikaela SR     
             11.80        24.42 (24.42)
          35.66 (11.24)       48.32 (23.90)
          59.47 (11.15)     1:11.55 (23.23)
        1:22.19 (10.64)     1:34.10 (22.55)
 12 Wayne State                         1:33.68    1:34.15  
     1) Koh, Jia Yi JR                2) r:0.10 Brunner, Julia SO     
     3) r:0.30 Durack, Aliza SR       4) r:0.21 Svisco, Katherine SR  
    r:+0.75  11.45        23.72 (23.72)
          34.71 (10.99)       46.89 (23.17)
          58.05 (11.16)     1:10.53 (23.64)
        1:21.61 (11.08)     1:34.15 (23.62)
 13 Colorado Mesa                       1:33.82    1:35.09  
     1) Congdon, Bret FR              2) r:0.66 White, Lauren FR      
     3) r:0.57 Anderson, Logan SO     4) r:0.32 Scott, Noel JR        
             11.49        23.87 (23.87)
          35.31 (11.44)       47.50 (23.63)
          58.99 (11.49)     1:11.46 (23.96)
        1:22.64 (11.18)     1:35.09 (23.63)
 13 St. Cloud St.-M                     1:33.83    1:35.09  
     1) Gehrke, Chelsea SR            2) r:0.49 Friske, Alaina FR     
     3) r:0.47 Burroughs, Alexis JR   4) r:0.51 Milstroh, Kasey JR    
             11.44        23.55 (23.55)
          35.14 (11.59)       47.68 (24.13)
          58.81 (11.13)     1:11.33 (23.65)
        1:22.80 (11.47)     1:35.09 (23.76)
 15 NMU                                 1:33.99    1:35.80  
     1) Nelson, Michaela FR           2) r:0.25 Font-Cantarero,xell FR
     3) r:0.36 Engesser, Julianna FR  4) r:0.08 Vaitkus, Margaret JR  
    r:+0.63  11.53        24.00 (24.00)
          35.45 (11.45)       48.08 (24.08)
          59.48 (11.40)     1:12.56 (24.48)
        1:23.43 (10.87)     1:35.80 (23.24)
 -- West Florida                        1:33.87         DQ  
      False start
     1) Rizzetto, Ester SO            2) r:0.41 Tierney, Caitlin JR   
     3) r:0.36 Williamson, Abby FR    4) r:0.21 Markwardt, Stefanie FR
    r:+0.84  11.54        23.41 (23.41)
          34.85 (11.44)       47.50 (24.09)
          59.07 (11.57)     1:11.55 (24.05)
        1:23.00 (11.45)          DQ (24.18)