Licensed to SPIRE Institute - Site License            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                     2020 NCAA Division II Men's & Women's                     
                        Swimming & Diving Championships                        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    NCAA DII:  1:41.19  3/15/2019   Alex Kunert, Queens (NC)                   
        Meet:  1:41.19  3/15/2019   Alex Kunert, Queens (NC)                   
        Pool:  1:45.78  3/7/2015    Lucas Aquino, So. Illinois                 
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Kunert, Alexander             SO Queens (NC)               1:43.47 
  2  Almeida, Iran                 JR Wingate                   1:44.77 
  3  Valedon, Brian                SR Tampa                     1:45.33 
  4  Terres Illescas, Pedro        SR Colorado Mesa             1:45.34 
  5  Sims, Matthew                 SO Bellarmine                1:45.62 
  6  Pucarevic, Matija             SR McKendree                 1:46.70 
  7  Kosylo, Nazarii               SR Wingate                   1:46.70 
  8  Laporte, Leo                  SR Southern Conn             1:46.81 
  9  Taske, Aaron                  SR Missouri S & T            1:46.96 
 10  Huffman, Thomas               SO Missouri S & T            1:47.12 
 11  Van Leeuwen, Ruben            JR Lewis                     1:47.31 
 12  Bernotti, Miguel              JR Florida Southern          1:47.59 
 13  Karacic, Dominik              FR Drury                     1:47.90 
 14  Saura Armengol, Oscar         JR Grand Valley              1:47.95 
 15  Burroughs, Charles            FR Mines                     1:48.17 
 16  Parnell, Gabriel              SO Tampa                     1:48.18 
 17  Stam, Ruben                   SO Queens (NC)               1:48.30 
 18  Yorke, Kael                   SO Indy                      1:48.33 
 19  Javens, Noah                  SO McKendree                 1:48.37 
 20  Traylor, Carson               FR Delta State               1:48.39 
 21  Hohm, Spencer                 SO Nova S'eastern            1:48.49 
 22  Poulsen, Magnus               SR Nova S'eastern            1:48.50 
 23  Wahby, Ahmed                  JR Drury                     1:48.55 
 24  Masiero, Matteo               JR Nova S'eastern            1:48.59 
 25  Averchenko, Aleksei           SR Nova S'eastern            1:49.13 
 26  Rodriguez, Andrew             SO Drury                     1:49.26 
 27  Chaves, Leonardo              JR West Chester              1:49.55 
 28  Hanzal, Jan                   SO Lindenwood                1:49.57